C & D 2016: alle spelers
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P
01 Van Malder Dries 1626 M LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 7
02 Barbier Astrid 1852 V Temse 5.5 7 --- 23.0
03 Van Hoecke Elena 1811 V KGSRL Gent 5.5 7 --- 21.5
04 Vincent Gwijde 1830 M KGSRL Gent 5.5 7 --- 20.0
05 Vandamme Florian 1867 M KISK Ieper 5.0 7 --- 23.0
06 Harutyunyan Axel 1853 M Machelen 5.0 7 --- 22.0
07 Broekmans Patrik 1778 M Oude God Mortsel 5.0 7 --- 22.0
08 Vincent Ayla 1771 V KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 21.5
09 Hiel Lino 1895 M Oude God Mortsel 5.0 7 --- 20.5
10 Busschots Johan 1876 M Brasschaat 5.0 7 --- 19.5
11 Vanhee Freddy 1882 M Aalst 5.0 7 --- 19.0
12 Wagner Hans 1738 - KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 22.0
13 Londers Jan 1812 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 7 --- 19.0
14 Vergauwen Bart 1803 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 18.5
15 Decruyenaere Robbert 1802 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 7 --- 18.5
16 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1784 M Landegem 4.5 7 --- 18.0
17 Vanduyfhuys Daria 1507 V KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 18.0
18 Remue Jan 0 M Gentbrugge 4.5 7 --- 18.0
19 De Vroe Philip 1890 M Landegem 4.5 7 --- 17.0
20 Droesbeke Patrick 1829 - Wachtebeke 4.5 7 --- 16.5
21 De Graef Marc 1822 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 15.0
22 Boudry William 1700 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 18.0
23 De Corte Ronny 1779 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 17.5
24 Ponnet Guy 1721 M Landegem 4.0 7 --- 17.5
25 Peelman Lieven 1536 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 17.0
26 Deloof Koen 1684 - KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 16.5
27 Doossche Carlo 1733 - Oude God Mortsel 4.0 7 --- 16.0
28 Kanis Sierk 1750 M 4.0 7 --- 15.5
29 Flamand Steven 1623 - KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 15.0
30 Vandevelde Luc 1532 M KOSK Oostende 4.0 7 --- 14.5
31 Traest Philip 1436 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 12.0
32 Viaene Jan 1758 M Oude God Mortsel 3.5 7 --- 20.0
33 De Blende Nando 1653 M Dendermonde 3.5 7 --- 15.5
34 Cant Gert 1535 M Jean Jaurès Gent 3.5 7 --- 15.5
35 Cornelis Marc 1541 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 15.0
36 De Rycke Tyani 1197 V LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 7 --- 14.5
37 Yperman Jeffrey 1362 M Bredene 3.5 7 --- 13.5
38 De Bie Luc 1552 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 13.0
39 Baekelandt Els 1646 V KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 10.5
40 Meignen Gaëtan 1671 - KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 15.0
41 Castro Irvin 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 15.0
42 Heyerick Anton 1564 - Aalter 3.0 7 --- 14.5
43 Van Malder Klaus 1443 M LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 7 --- 14.0
44 Huysman Robert 1538 M Halle 3.0 7 --- 13.0
45 De Reese Elias 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 13.0
46 Zouaghi Amir 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 12.5
47 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne 1497 - Mechelen 3.0 7 --- 12.0
48 Debunne Tibe 1333 M Mercatel 3.0 7 --- 12.0
49 Ooms Kylion 0 M Wachtebeke 3.0 7 --- 12.0
50 Van Den Abeele Veerle 1353 - KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 11.5
51 Bleck Alfred 1462 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 11.0
52 Van Den Broeck Sijmen 0 M Dendermonde 3.0 7 --- 9.5
53 Klijsen Yvonne 1192 V KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 9.0
54 Kygobadi Shahin 0 M Aalter 3.0 7 --- 9.0
55 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1345 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 8.5
56 Deleu Ellen 1178 V KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 6.0
57 De Fre Hannes 0 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 13.0
58 Cornelis Werner 1465 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 10.5
59 Bonnaffé Xavier 1527 M Wetteren 2.5 7 --- 9.0
60 Deleu Leen 962 V KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 8.5
61 Roels Robert 1155 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 7.5
62 Deleu Karen 1076 V KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 8.5
63 Audooren Olaf 1316 - KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 8.0
64 Pannecoucke Marc 1194 - KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 7.0
65 Brys Kristof 0 M Dendermonde 2.0 7 --- 7.0
66 Coppens Pieter 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 7 --- 7.0
67 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre 1486 M Deinze 2.0 7 --- 4.0
68 De Caluwé Gerard 0 M KGSRL Gent 1.5 7 --- 9.5
69 Brys Yves 0 M Dendermonde 1.5 7 --- 5.5
70 A Robbe Guus 1597 M KGSRL Gent 1.0 4
71 A Pisaneschi Maxim 1275 M KGSRL Gent 0.0 0 --- 0.0
72 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 1158 M KGSRL Gent 0.0 6 --- 0.0
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1 26-03-2016
01 Hiel Lino (1895 N) - Peelman Lieven (1536 N) 1-0
02 Cant Gert (1535 N) - De Vroe Philip (1890 N) ½-½
03 Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) - Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) 1-0
04 Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) - Busschots Johan (1876 N) 0-1
05 Vandamme Florian (1867 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) 1-0
06 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) 0-1
07 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) 1-0
08 Cornelis Werner (1465 N) - Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) ½-½
09 Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) - Bleck Alfred (1462 N) 1-0
10 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - De Graef Marc (1822 N) 1-0
11 Londers Jan (1812 N) - Traest Philip (1436 N) 1-0
12 Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) - Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) ½-½
13 Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) 1-0
14 Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) ½-½
15 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) - Debunne Tibe (1333 N) 1-0
16 Audooren Olaf (1316 N) - De Corte Ronny (1779 N) 0-1
17 Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) - De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) 1-0
18 Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) 0-1
19 Viaene Jan (1758 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) 1-0
20 Deleu Ellen (1178 N) - Kanis Sierk (1750 N) 0-1
21 Wagner Hans (1738 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0
22 Roels Robert (1155 N) - Doossche Carlo (1733 N) 0-1
23 Ponnet Guy (1721 N) - Deleu Karen (1076 N) 1-0
24 Deleu Leen ( 962 N) - Boudry William (1700 N) 0-1
25 Deloof Koen (1684 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 1-0
26 Castro Irvin ( 0 ) - Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) 0-1
27 De Blende Nando (1653 N) - Remue Jan ( 0 ) ½-½
28 Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) - Baekelandt Els (1646 N) ½-½
29 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - De Reese Elias ( 0 ) 1-0
30 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - Flamand Steven (1623 N) 1-0
31 Robbe Guus (1597 N) - Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) 1-0
32 Brys Yves ( 0 ) - Heyerick Anton (1564 N) 0-1
33 De Bie Luc (1552 N) - Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) 1-0
34 Brys Kristof ( 0 ) - Cornelis Marc (1541 N) 0-1
35 Huysman Robert (1538 N) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) 1-0
36 De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 2 26-03-2016
01 Wagner Hans (1738 N) - Hiel Lino (1895 N) ½-½
02 Doossche Carlo (1733 N) - Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) ½-½
03 Busschots Johan (1876 N) - Ponnet Guy (1721 N) ½-½
04 Boudry William (1700 N) - Vandamme Florian (1867 N) 0-1
05 Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) - Deloof Koen (1684 N) 1-0
06 Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) - Barbier Astrid (1852 N) 0-1
07 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) 1-0
08 Robbe Guus (1597 N) - Londers Jan (1812 N) 0-1
09 Heyerick Anton (1564 N) - Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) ½-½
10 De Bie Luc (1552 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) 0-1
11 De Corte Ronny (1779 N) - Huysman Robert (1538 N) 1-0
12 Cornelis Marc (1541 N) - Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) 0-1
13 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) ½-½
14 De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) - Viaene Jan (1758 N) 0-1
15 Kanis Sierk (1750 N) - De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) ½-½
16 De Vroe Philip (1890 N) - Cornelis Werner (1465 N) 1-0
17 Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) - Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) 1-0
18 Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) 1-0
19 Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) 1-0
20 Baekelandt Els (1646 N) - De Blende Nando (1653 N) 0-1
21 Remue Jan ( 0 ) - Cant Gert (1535 N) 1-0
22 De Graef Marc (1822 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) 1-0
23 Flamand Steven (1623 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) 1-0
24 Peelman Lieven (1536 N) - Deleu Ellen (1178 N) 1-0
25 Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0
26 Deleu Karen (1076 N) - Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) ½-½
27 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) - Roels Robert (1155 N) 1-0
28 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) 0-1
29 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) - Deleu Leen ( 962 N) 0-1
30 Bleck Alfred (1462 N) - Castro Irvin ( 0 ) 0-1
31 Traest Philip (1436 N) - De Reese Elias ( 0 ) 0-1
32 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) 0-1
33 Debunne Tibe (1333 N) - Brys Yves ( 0 ) 1-0
34 Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) - Audooren Olaf (1316 N) 1-0
35 De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) - Brys Kristof ( 0 ) 1-0
36 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 3 26-03-2016
01 Vandamme Florian (1867 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) 1-0
02 Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) ½-½
03 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - De Corte Ronny (1779 N) ½-½
04 Londers Jan (1812 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) 0-1
05 Viaene Jan (1758 N) - De Vroe Philip (1890 N) 1-0
06 Hiel Lino (1895 N) - Kanis Sierk (1750 N) ½-½
07 Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) - Wagner Hans (1738 N) 0-1
08 Doossche Carlo (1733 N) - Busschots Johan (1876 N) 0-1
09 Ponnet Guy (1721 N) - Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) ½-½
10 De Blende Nando (1653 N) - Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) 0-1
11 Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) - Remue Jan ( 0 ) ½-½
12 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 0-1
13 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) 0-1
14 Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) - Heyerick Anton (1564 N) ½-½
15 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) - De Graef Marc (1822 N) 1-0
16 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - Boudry William (1700 N) 0-1
17 Deloof Koen (1684 N) - Debunne Tibe (1333 N) 1-0
18 De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) - Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) ½-½
19 Deleu Leen ( 962 N) - Flamand Steven (1623 N) 0-1
20 Castro Irvin ( 0 ) - Robbe Guus (1597 N) 1-0
21 De Reese Elias ( 0 ) - De Bie Luc (1552 N) 1-0
22 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) - Cornelis Marc (1541 N) ½-½
23 Huysman Robert (1538 N) - Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) 0-1
24 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - Peelman Lieven (1536 N) 0-1
25 Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) - De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) ½-½
26 Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) - Baekelandt Els (1646 N) 1-0
27 Cant Gert (1535 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) 1-0
28 Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) 1-0
29 Cornelis Werner (1465 N) - Deleu Karen (1076 N) ½-½
30 Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) 1-0
31 Deleu Ellen (1178 N) - Bleck Alfred (1462 N) 0-1
32 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Traest Philip (1436 N) 0-1
33 Roels Robert (1155 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) 0-1
34 Audooren Olaf (1316 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 1-0
35 Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) - Brys Yves ( 0 ) 1-0
36 Brys Kristof ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 4 26-03-2016
01 Viaene Jan (1758 N) - Vandamme Florian (1867 N) ½-½
02 Busschots Johan (1876 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) 0-1
03 Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) - De Corte Ronny (1779 N) 1-0
04 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Barbier Astrid (1852 N) ½-½
05 Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) - Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) ½-½
06 Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) - Wagner Hans (1738 N) 0-1
07 Flamand Steven (1623 N) - Hiel Lino (1895 N) 0-1
08 Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) - Deloof Koen (1684 N) ½-½
09 Heyerick Anton (1564 N) - Londers Jan (1812 N) 0-1
10 Peelman Lieven (1536 N) - Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) ½-½
11 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) ½-½
12 Kanis Sierk (1750 N) - Castro Irvin ( 0 ) 0-1
13 Remue Jan ( 0 ) - Ponnet Guy (1721 N) 1-0
14 Boudry William (1700 N) - De Reese Elias ( 0 ) 1-0
15 Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) - Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) 0-1
16 De Vroe Philip (1890 N) - Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) ½-½
17 Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) - Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) 0-1
18 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - Doossche Carlo (1733 N) 0-1
19 Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) - Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) 1-0
20 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) - De Blende Nando (1653 N) 0-1
21 Cornelis Marc (1541 N) - De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) ½-½
22 De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) - Cant Gert (1535 N) 0-1
23 De Graef Marc (1822 N) - De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) 1-0
24 Debunne Tibe (1333 N) - Robbe Guus (1597 N) 1-0
25 De Bie Luc (1552 N) - Audooren Olaf (1316 N) 1-0
26 Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) - Huysman Robert (1538 N) 0-1
27 Deleu Karen (1076 N) - Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) 0-1
28 Brys Kristof ( 0 ) - Cornelis Werner (1465 N) 0-1
29 Bleck Alfred (1462 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) 1-0
30 Traest Philip (1436 N) - Deleu Leen ( 962 N) 1-0
31 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) 1-0
32 Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) - Baekelandt Els (1646 N) 0-1
33 Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) 1-0
34 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - Deleu Ellen (1178 N) 1-0
35 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Roels Robert (1155 N) 0-1
36 Brys Yves ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 5 28-03-2016
01 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) ½-½
02 Wagner Hans (1738 N) - Viaene Jan (1758 N) 1-0
03 Vandamme Florian (1867 N) - Hiel Lino (1895 N) ½-½
04 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Boudry William (1700 N) 1-0
05 Londers Jan (1812 N) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) 0-1
06 Castro Irvin ( 0 ) - Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) 0-1
07 Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) - Remue Jan ( 0 ) 1-0
08 De Corte Ronny (1779 N) - Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) 0-1
09 Deloof Koen (1684 N) - Busschots Johan (1876 N) ½-½
10 Doossche Carlo (1733 N) - Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) 0-1
11 Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) - Peelman Lieven (1536 N) 0-1
12 Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) - Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) ½-½
13 De Blende Nando (1653 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 0-1
14 Cant Gert (1535 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) 1-0
15 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) - Kanis Sierk (1750 N) 1-0
16 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - De Vroe Philip (1890 N) 0-1
17 Cornelis Werner (1465 N) - De Graef Marc (1822 N) 0-1
18 Ponnet Guy (1721 N) - Bleck Alfred (1462 N) 1-0
19 Traest Philip (1436 N) - Flamand Steven (1623 N) 0-1
20 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Heyerick Anton (1564 N) ½-½
21 De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) - De Bie Luc (1552 N) 1-0
22 De Reese Elias ( 0 ) - Cornelis Marc (1541 N) ½-½
23 Huysman Robert (1538 N) - Debunne Tibe (1333 N) ½-½
24 Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) - Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) 1-0
25 Baekelandt Els (1646 N) - Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) 0-1
26 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) 1-0
27 Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) 0-1
28 Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) - De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) 1-0
29 Robbe Guus (1597 N) - Deleu Karen (1076 N) 0-1ff
30 Audooren Olaf (1316 N) - Deleu Leen ( 962 N) 1-0
31 Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 0-1
32 Brys Yves ( 0 ) - Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) ½-½
33 Roels Robert (1155 N) - Brys Kristof ( 0 ) 1-0
34 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) 0-1
35 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0
36 Deleu Ellen (1178 N) - Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) 1-0ff
Ronde 6 28-03-2016
01 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - Wagner Hans (1738 N) 1-0
02 Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) - Vandamme Florian (1867 N) ½-½
03 Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) - Barbier Astrid (1852 N) 0-1
04 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) ½-½
05 Hiel Lino (1895 N) - Viaene Jan (1758 N) 1-0
06 Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) - Peelman Lieven (1536 N) ½-½
07 Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) - Cant Gert (1535 N) 1-0
08 Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) 0-1
09 De Vroe Philip (1890 N) - Deloof Koen (1684 N) 1-0
10 Busschots Johan (1876 N) - Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) 1-0
11 De Graef Marc (1822 N) - De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) ½-½
12 Remue Jan ( 0 ) - Londers Jan (1812 N) ½-½
13 Flamand Steven (1623 N) - Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) 0-1
14 Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) - Ponnet Guy (1721 N) 0-1
15 Boudry William (1700 N) - Castro Irvin ( 0 ) 1-0
16 Debunne Tibe (1333 N) - Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) 0-1
17 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) - Huysman Robert (1538 N) 1-0
18 De Corte Ronny (1779 N) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) ½-½
19 Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) - Doossche Carlo (1733 N) ½-½
20 De Reese Elias ( 0 ) - De Blende Nando (1653 N) 0-1
21 Heyerick Anton (1564 N) - Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) 0-1
22 Cornelis Marc (1541 N) - De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) 1-0
23 De Bie Luc (1552 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) ½-½
24 Kanis Sierk (1750 N) - Audooren Olaf (1316 N) 1-0
25 Roels Robert (1155 N) - Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) 0-1
26 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - Cornelis Werner (1465 N) 1-0
27 Bleck Alfred (1462 N) - Deleu Karen (1076 N) 1-0
28 Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) - Traest Philip (1436 N) 0-1
29 Baekelandt Els (1646 N) - Brys Yves ( 0 ) 1-0
30 Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) - Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) 1-0
31 Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) ½-½
32 De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) - Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) 0-1
33 Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) - Brys Kristof ( 0 ) 0-1
34 Deleu Ellen (1178 N) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) 1-0
35 Deleu Leen ( 962 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0ff
Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) - Afwezig
Robbe Guus (1597 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 7 28-03-2016
01 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) ½-½
02 Broekmans Patrik (1778 N) - Hiel Lino (1895 N) ½-½
03 Vandamme Florian (1867 N) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) ½-½
04 Wagner Hans (1738 N) - Vincent Gwijde (1830 N) 0-1
05 Vanduyfhuys Daria (1507 N) - Van Hoecke Elena (1811 N) 0-1
06 Vergauwen Bart (1803 N) - De Vroe Philip (1890 N) ½-½
07 Ponnet Guy (1721 N) - Vanhee Freddy (1882 N) 0-1
08 Boudry William (1700 N) - Busschots Johan (1876 N) 0-1
09 Peelman Lieven (1536 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) 0-1
10 Droesbeke Patrick (1829 N) - De Blende Nando (1653 N) 1-0
11 Cant Gert (1535 N) - De Graef Marc (1822 N) 0-1
12 Londers Jan (1812 N) - Cornelis Marc (1541 N) 1-0
13 Yperman Jeffrey (1362 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 0-1
14 De Rycke Tyani (1197 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1784 N) 0-1
15 Viaene Jan (1758 N) - Remue Jan ( 0 ) 0-1
16 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1497 N) - De Corte Ronny (1779 N) 0-1
17 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - Kanis Sierk (1750 N) 0-1
18 Doossche Carlo (1733 N) - Bleck Alfred (1462 N) 1-0
19 Deloof Koen (1684 N) - Zouaghi Amir ( 0 ) 1-0
20 Traest Philip (1436 N) - Meignen Gaëtan (1671 N) 1-0
21 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1353 N) - Flamand Steven (1623 N) 0-1
22 Vandevelde Luc (1532 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 1-0
23 Castro Irvin ( 0 ) - Baekelandt Els (1646 N) 0-1
24 Debunne Tibe (1333 N) - Heyerick Anton (1564 N) ½-½
25 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - De Bie Luc (1552 N) 0-1
26 Huysman Robert (1538 N) - De Reese Elias ( 0 ) ½-½
27 Cornelis Werner (1465 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1192 N) ½-½
28 Deleu Karen (1076 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor (1345 N) 0-1
29 Audooren Olaf (1316 N) - Van Den Broeck Sijmen ( 0 ) 0-1
30 Pannecoucke Marc (1194 N) - Ooms Kylion ( 0 ) 0-1
31 Brys Kristof ( 0 ) - Deleu Ellen (1178 N) 0-1
32 Deleu Leen ( 962 N) - Roels Robert (1155 N) ½-½
33 Bonnaffé Xavier (1527 N) - De Caluwé Gerard ( 0 ) 1-0
34 Brys Yves ( 0 ) - Haverbeke Jean-Pierre (1486 N) 0-1
35 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0
Pisaneschi Maxim (1275 N) - Afwezig
Robbe Guus (1597 N) - Afwezig