N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Win #Zwa BC1 S B
01 Van Sluys Willem 1789 M 6.0 7 1.0
02 Vanhee Freddy 1863 M Aalst 6.0 7 0.0
03 Vandamme Florian 1892 M KISK Ieper 5.0 7 --- 5 4 28.0
04 Peelman Lieven 1551 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 5 4 24.0
05 Khonghaloos Zorik 1716 M Wetteren 5.0 7 --- 4 4 30.5
06 Van Den Broeck Johan 1671 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 4 4 26.5
07 Van Hoecke Elena 1761 V KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 4 3 28.0
08 Van De Putte Ben 1753 M Deinze 5.0 7 --- 4 3 25.0
09 Vanhauwaert Kurt 1768 M Landegem 5.0 7 --- 4 3 24.0
10 Bunkens Rudi 1762 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 4 3 23.5
11 Steijn Jacques 1799 M 4.5 7 --- 4
12 Flamee Dirk 1659 M Geraardsbergen 4.5 7 --- 2
13 Ponnet Guy 1691 M Landegem 4.0 7 --- 4 4 24.0
14 De Visser Stefaan 1327 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 4 4 22.5
15 Jacobs Paul 1679 M Schilde 4.0 7 --- 4 3 29.5
16 Deloof Koen 1690 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 4 3 24.0
17 De Geest Hannes 0 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 3 4 26.0 15.00
18 Vanden Eede Pascal 1553 M Mechelen 4.0 7 --- 3 4 26.0 13.50
19 Baete Guy 1846 M Brasschaat 4.0 7 --- 3 4 24.5
20 Van Parys Frederik 1793 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 3 3 26.5
21 Lallemand Paul 1671 M Geraardsbergen 4.0 7 --- 3 3 24.0 13.50
22 Flamand Steven 1644 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 3 3 24.0 13.00
23 Vandevelde Luc 1531 M KOSK Oostende 4.0 7 --- 2
24 Pisaneschi Maxime 1415 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 3 4 23.0
25 Heyerick Anton 1587 M Aalter 3.5 7 --- 3 4 20.0
26 Lefebvre Willy 1461 M Geraardsbergen 3.5 7 --- 3 3 25.5
27 Cant Gert 1523 M Jean Jaurès Gent 3.5 7 --- 3 3 23.5
28 Roose Bernard 1389 M LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 7 --- 3 3 23.0
29 Cornelis Marc 1524 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 2 4 18.0 9.00
30 Huysman Robert 1473 M Halle 3.5 7 --- 2 4 18.0 8.75
31 Meignen Gaetan 1710 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 1 4
32 Pauwels Rudi 1800 M Landegem 3.5 7 --- 1 3
33 Bleck Alfred 1476 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 2 4 23.0
34 Bonnaffe Xavier 1541 M Wetteren 3.0 7 --- 2 4 20.5
35 Yperman Jeffrey 1505 M Bredene 3.0 7 --- 2 4 20.0
36 Lequy Cedric 1301 M KOSK Oostende 3.0 7 --- 2 4 19.5
37 Smet Lars 1338 M Wetteren 3.0 7 --- 2 3 24.5
38 Eggers Roel 1506 M KOSK Oostende 3.0 7 --- 2 3 24.0
39 De Fre Hannes 1579 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 7 --- 2 3 23.5
40 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1358 M Geraardsbergen 3.0 7 --- 2 3 22.5
41 Brys Kristof 1090 M Dendermonde 3.0 7 --- 1
42 Rawoens Jonas 1220 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 2 4 20.5
43 Van Den Abeele Veerle 1293 V KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 2 4 19.5
44 Brys Yves 1258 M Dendermonde 2.5 7 --- 2 3
45 Goossens Lowie 0 M Wachtebeke 2.5 7 --- 1 3 24.0
46 Kygobadi Shahin 0 M Aalter 2.5 7 --- 1 3 17.5
47 Pannecoucke Marc 1228 M KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 2
48 Roels Sofie 1210 M KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 1 3 20.5 5.00
49 Klijsen Yvonne 1236 V KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 1 3 20.5 4.25
50 Van Parys Dago 0 M KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 1 3 18.0
51 De Caluwe Gerard 1203 M KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 1 2
52 Lehaire Philippe 0 M Geraardsbergen 1.5 7 0.5 1
53 Roels Robert 1150 M KGSRL Gent 1.5 7 0.5 0
Ronde 1 15-04-2017
01 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Vandamme Florian (1892 N) 0-1
02 Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) - Cant Gert (1523 N) 1-0
03 Eggers Roel (1506 N) - Baete Guy (1846 N) 0-1
04 Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) - Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) ½-½
05 Bleck Alfred (1476 N) - Steijn Jacques (1799 N) ½-½
06 Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Huysman Robert (1473 N) 1-0
07 Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) - Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) 0-1
08 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) 1-0
09 Roose Bernard (1389 N) - Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) 0-1
10 Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) - Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) 1-0
11 Smet Lars (1338 N) - Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) ½-½
12 Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) - De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) 1-0
13 Lequy Cedric (1301 N) - Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) ½-½
14 Ponnet Guy (1691 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) 1-0
15 Brys Yves (1258 N) - Deloof Koen (1690 N) 0-1
16 Jacobs Paul (1679 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) 1-0
17 Brys Kristof (1090 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) 0-1
18 Lallemand Paul (1671 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) 1-0
19 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Flamee Dirk (1659 N) 0-1
20 Flamand Steven (1644 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 1-0
21 Roels Sofie (1210 N) - Heyerick Anton (1587 N) 0-1
22 De Fre Hannes (1579 N) - Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) 1-0
23 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) 0-1
24 Peelman Lieven (1551 N) - Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) 1-0
25 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 0-1
26 Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) - De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) 0-1
27 Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 2 15-04-2017
01 Vandamme Florian (1892 N) - Flamand Steven (1644 N) 1-0
02 Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) - Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) 0-1
03 Baete Guy (1846 N) - De Fre Hannes (1579 N) ½-½
04 Flamee Dirk (1659 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) ½-½
05 Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) - Peelman Lieven (1551 N) 1-0
06 Heyerick Anton (1587 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 0-1
07 Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) - Jacobs Paul (1679 N) 0-1
08 Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) - Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) ½-½
09 De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) 0-1
10 Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) - Ponnet Guy (1691 N) 0-1
11 Deloof Koen (1690 N) - Lallemand Paul (1671 N) 0-1
12 Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) - Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) ½-½
13 Steijn Jacques (1799 N) - Lequy Cedric (1301 N) 1-0
14 Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) - Bleck Alfred (1476 N) 1-0
15 Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) - Smet Lars (1338 N) ½-½
16 Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) - Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) ½-½
17 Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) 1-0
18 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Brys Yves (1258 N) 1-0
19 Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) - Eggers Roel (1506 N) 0-1
20 Huysman Robert (1473 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 0-1
21 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) 0-1
22 Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) - Roels Sofie (1210 N) 1-0
23 Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) - Roose Bernard (1389 N) 0-1
24 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) 1-0
25 De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 1-0
26 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) - Brys Kristof (1090 N) 1-0
27 Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 3 15-04-2017
01 Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) - Vandamme Florian (1892 N) 1-0
02 Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) - Ponnet Guy (1691 N) 1-0
03 Jacobs Paul (1679 N) - Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) 0-1
04 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - Lallemand Paul (1671 N) ½-½
05 Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) - Baete Guy (1846 N) 1-0
06 De Fre Hannes (1579 N) - Steijn Jacques (1799 N) 0-1
07 Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) 1-0
08 Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 1-0
09 Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) - Flamee Dirk (1659 N) ½-½
10 Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) 0-1
11 Roose Bernard (1389 N) - Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) ½-½
12 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) - Deloof Koen (1690 N) 0-1
13 Smet Lars (1338 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) 0-1
14 Flamand Steven (1644 N) - De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) 1-0
15 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) - Heyerick Anton (1587 N) 0-1
16 Peelman Lieven (1551 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) 1-0
17 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Cant Gert (1523 N) 0-1
18 Eggers Roel (1506 N) - De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) ½-½
19 Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) - Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) 1-0
20 Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) - Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) 1-0
21 Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) - Bleck Alfred (1476 N) ½-½
22 Lequy Cedric (1301 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) 0-1
23 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - Huysman Robert (1473 N) 0-1
24 Brys Yves (1258 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 1-0
25 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) 0-1
26 Roels Sofie (1210 N) - Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) 1-0
27 Brys Kristof (1090 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 4 15-04-2017
01 Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) - Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) 1-0
02 Steijn Jacques (1799 N) - Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) 0-1
03 Lallemand Paul (1671 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) ½-½
04 Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 1-0
05 Vandamme Florian (1892 N) - Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) 1-0
06 Ponnet Guy (1691 N) - Heyerick Anton (1587 N) 1-0
07 Deloof Koen (1690 N) - Peelman Lieven (1551 N) 1-0
08 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Jacobs Paul (1679 N) 0-1
09 Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) - Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) 1-0
10 Flamee Dirk (1659 N) - Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) ½-½
11 Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) - Flamand Steven (1644 N) ½-½
12 Baete Guy (1846 N) - Roose Bernard (1389 N) 1-0
13 Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) - Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) ½-½
14 Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) - Eggers Roel (1506 N) ½-½
15 Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) - De Fre Hannes (1579 N) ½-½
16 De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) 1-0
17 Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) - Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) 0-1
18 Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) - Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) 0-1
19 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) ½-½
20 Bleck Alfred (1476 N) - Brys Yves (1258 N) 1-0
21 Huysman Robert (1473 N) - Roels Sofie (1210 N) ½-½
22 Brys Kristof (1090 N) - Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) 0-1
23 Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) - Smet Lars (1338 N) 0-1
24 De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 1-0
25 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - Lequy Cedric (1301 N) 0-1
26 Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) - De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) 1-0
27 Roels Robert (1150 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 5 17-04-2017
01 Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) - Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) ½-½
02 Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) - Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) 1-0
03 Deloof Koen (1690 N) - Vandamme Florian (1892 N) 0-1
04 Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) 0-1
05 Jacobs Paul (1679 N) - Ponnet Guy (1691 N) 1-0
06 Lallemand Paul (1671 N) - Baete Guy (1846 N) 0-1
07 Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) - Steijn Jacques (1799 N) 0-1
08 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) ½-½
09 Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) 1-0
10 Flamand Steven (1644 N) - Flamee Dirk (1659 N) ½-½
11 Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) - Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) ½-½
12 Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) - Cant Gert (1523 N) 1-0
13 Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) - Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) 1-0
14 Heyerick Anton (1587 N) - Eggers Roel (1506 N) 0-1
15 De Fre Hannes (1579 N) - Bleck Alfred (1476 N) 1-0
16 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) - Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) 0-1
17 Peelman Lieven (1551 N) - De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) 1-0
18 Smet Lars (1338 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 1-0
19 Roels Sofie (1210 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) ½-½
20 Lequy Cedric (1301 N) - Huysman Robert (1473 N) 0-1
21 Roose Bernard (1389 N) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) 1-0
22 Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 1-0
23 Brys Yves (1258 N) - Brys Kristof (1090 N) ½-½
24 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) 1-0
25 Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) - Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) 0-1
26 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) 0-1
27 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 6 17-04-2017
01 Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) - Vandamme Florian (1892 N) 1-0
02 Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) - Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) ½-½
03 Jacobs Paul (1679 N) - Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) 0-1
04 Baete Guy (1846 N) - Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) 0-1
05 Steijn Jacques (1799 N) - Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) 0-1
06 Flamand Steven (1644 N) - Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) 0-1
07 De Fre Hannes (1579 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 0-1
08 Eggers Roel (1506 N) - Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) 0-1
09 Ponnet Guy (1691 N) - Peelman Lieven (1551 N) 0-1
10 Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) - Deloof Koen (1690 N) 1-0
11 De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Lallemand Paul (1671 N) 1-0
12 Flamee Dirk (1659 N) - Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) ½-½
13 Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) - Smet Lars (1338 N) 1-0
14 Huysman Robert (1473 N) - Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) ½-½
15 Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) - Roose Bernard (1389 N) 0-1
16 Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) - Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) 1-0
17 Heyerick Anton (1587 N) - Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) ½-½
18 Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) - De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) 0-1
19 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) 1-0
20 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Roels Sofie (1210 N) 1-0
21 Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 1-0
22 Bleck Alfred (1476 N) - Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) 1-0
23 Brys Kristof (1090 N) - Lequy Cedric (1301 N) ½-½
24 Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) - Brys Yves (1258 N) 0-1
25 Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) - Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) 0-1
26 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) ½-½
27 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 7 17-04-2017
01 Van Hoecke Elena (1761 N) - Van Sluys Willem (1789 N) ½-½
02 Vanhee Freddy (1863 N) - Khonghaloos Zorik (1716 N) 1-0
03 Van De Putte Ben (1753 N) - Van Den Broeck Johan (1671 N) ½-½
04 Vandamme Florian (1892 N) - Jacobs Paul (1679 N) 1-0
05 Van Parys Frederik (1793 N) - Peelman Lieven (1551 N) 0-1
06 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - Vanden Eede Pascal (1553 N) 1-0
07 Bunkens Rudi (1762 N) - De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Vandevelde Luc (1531 N) - Baete Guy (1846 N) ½-½
09 Lefebvre Willy (1461 N) - Steijn Jacques (1799 N) 0-1
10 Roose Bernard (1389 N) - Flamee Dirk (1659 N) 0-1
11 Pauwels Rudi (1800 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) ½-½
12 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Meignen Gaetan (1710 N) ½-½
13 Eggers Roel (1506 N) - Ponnet Guy (1691 N) 0-1
14 Deloof Koen (1690 N) - Yperman Jeffrey (1505 N) 1-0
15 Lallemand Paul (1671 N) - Bleck Alfred (1476 N) 1-0
16 Smet Lars (1338 N) - Flamand Steven (1644 N) 0-1
17 De Visser Stefaan (1327 N) - De Fre Hannes (1579 N) 1-0
18 Deschuyteneer Lucien (1358 N) - Huysman Robert (1473 N) ½-½
19 Brys Yves (1258 N) - Heyerick Anton (1587 N) 0-1
20 Goossens Lowie ( 0 ) - Pisaneschi Maxime (1415 N) 0-1
21 Roels Sofie (1210 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 0-1
22 Van Parys Dago ( 0 ) - Lequy Cedric (1301 N) 0-1
23 Pannecoucke Marc (1228 N) - Brys Kristof (1090 N) 0-1
24 Kygobadi Shahin ( 0 ) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) ½-½
25 Lehaire Philippe ( 0 ) - Van Den Abeele Veerle (1293 N) 0-1
26 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 1-0
27 Klijsen Yvonne (1236 N) - 1 bye
C-Reeks
D-Reeks
Fotogalerij
Partijen