Klassement:
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P
01 Rawoens Jonas 1220 M KGSRL Gent 9.5 11 1386
02 Burgdorffer Anton 1306 M KGSRL Gent 9.0 11 1363
03 Roels Robert 1150 M KGSRL Gent 7.5 11 1191
04 Pannecoucke Marc 1211 M KGSRL Gent 7.0 11 1173
05 Vincent Albert 1228 M KGSRL Gent 6.0 11 1105 1.0
06 Klijsen Yvonne 1212 V KGSRL Gent 6.0 11 1111 0.0
07 Lippens Leon 1239 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 11 1018 0.5 3 22.25
08 Vanson Jolien 0 V KGSRL Gent 4.5 11 869 0.5 3 16.25
09 De Caluwe Gerard 1231 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 11 978 1.0
10 Coppens Nico 0 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 11 788 0.0
11 Vanson Lotte 0 V KGSRL Gent 2.5 11 679
12 Lootens Talin 0 M KGSRL Gent 1.5 8 668
Ronde 1 08-10-2016
1 Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
2 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Vincent Albert (1228 N) 0-1
3 Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) ½-½
4 Lippens Leon (1239 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) 0-1
5 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 0-1
6 Coppens Nico ( 0 ) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 0-1
Ronde 2 22-10-2016
1 Vincent Albert (1228 N) - Coppens Nico ( 0 ) ½-½
2 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 0-1
3 De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 0-1
4 Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) - Lippens Leon (1239 N) ½-½
5 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) 0-1
6 Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 3 12-11-2016
1 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
2 Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Vincent Albert (1228 N) ½-½
3 Lippens Leon (1239 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 0-1
4 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) 0-1
5 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) 1-0
6 Coppens Nico ( 0 ) - Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) 1-0
Ronde 4 19-11-2016
1 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) ½-½
2 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Coppens Nico ( 0 ) 0-1
3 Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 0-1
4 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
5 Vincent Albert (1228 N) - Lippens Leon (1239 N) 0-1
6 Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) 0-1
Ronde 5 10-12-2016
1 Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
2 Lippens Leon (1239 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) 0-1
3 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Vincent Albert (1228 N) 1-0
4 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) ½-½
5 Coppens Nico ( 0 ) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 0-1
6 De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) 0-1
Ronde 6 14-01-2017
1 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) 0-1ff
2 Roels Robert (1150 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) 1-0
3 Vincent Albert (1228 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 0-1
4 Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
5 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Lippens Leon (1239 N) 1-0
6 Coppens Nico ( 0 ) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) 0-1
Ronde 7 04-02-2017
1 Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
2 Lippens Leon (1239 N) - Coppens Nico ( 0 ) 1-0
3 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
4 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) ½-½
5 De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) - Vincent Albert (1228 N) 0-1
6 Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 0-1
Ronde 8 25-02-2017
1 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 0-1
2 Vincent Albert (1228 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) 0-1
3 Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) ½-½
4 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) 0-1
5 Coppens Nico ( 0 ) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
6 Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Lippens Leon (1239 N) ½-½
Ronde 9 18-03-2017
1 Lippens Leon (1239 N) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
2 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) 0-1
3 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Coppens Nico ( 0 ) 1-0
4 De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
5 Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) 1-0
6 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Vincent Albert (1228 N) 0-1
Ronde 10 01-04-2017
1 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - Vincent Albert (1228 N) 0-1ff
2 Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) - Roels Robert (1150 N) 1-0
3 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) ½-½
4 Coppens Nico ( 0 ) - De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) 0-1
5 Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) ½-½
6 Lippens Leon (1239 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) ½-½
Ronde 11 29-04-2017
1 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0ff
2 Rawoens Jonas (1220 N) - Lippens Leon (1239 N) 1-0
3 De Caluwe Gerard (1231 N) - Burgdorffer Anton (1306 N) 0-1
4 Pannecoucke Marc (1211 N) - Coppens Nico ( 0 ) ½-½
5 Roels Robert (1150 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
6 Vincent Albert (1228 N) - Klijsen Yvonne (1212 N) 1-0
02/04/17: Talin Lootens wordt wegens 2 forfaits uit het toernooi genomen.