33ste Krokustoernooi Pionnen
Eindklassement
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Buch
01 Gulieva Karina 1170 V Geraardsbergen 9.5 11
02 Debunne Lasse 0 M Mercatel 9.0 11
03 Nemegeer Arne 0 M Aalter 8.0 11
04 Sioen Maxim 0 M Kortrijk 7.5 11
05 Aubel Koen 0 M 6.5 11 1.0
06 Morote Luna 0 V TSMechelen 6.5 11 0.0
07 Van Arendonk Polle 0 M 6.0 11 --- 41.0
08 Morote Mare 0 V TSMechelen 6.0 11 --- 39.0
09 Malfliet Alexander 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 11 --- 35.5
10 Van Egmond Tom 559 M 6.0 11 --- 35.0
11 Bonenkamp Maaike 413 V 6.0 11 --- 34.0
12 Coorevits Arthur 0 M Mercatel 6.0 11 --- 32.0
13 Türksoy Enes 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.5 11
14 Lambrecht Rune 0 M Blankenberge 5.0 11 1.0
15 Stevens Mathias 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 11 0.0
16 Kraaijpoel Hidde 0 M 4.0 11
17 Zeegers Arthur 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 11
18 Vanson Jordy 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 11
19 Janssen Noa 0 V 1.0 11
20 Vandepoele Xander 0 M KGSRL Gent 0.0 11
Ronde 1 13-02-2016
01 Gulieva Karina (1170 N) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) 0-1
03 Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) - Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) 0-1
04 Janssen Noa ( 0 ) - Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Morote Luna ( 0 ) - Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) - Morote Mare ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) - Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) - Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Aubel Koen ( 0 ) - Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 2 13-02-2016
01 Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) - Gulieva Karina (1170 N) ½-½
02 Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) - Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) - Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) - Morote Luna ( 0 ) ½-½
05 Morote Mare ( 0 ) - Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) 0-1
07 Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Aubel Koen ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Janssen Noa ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 3 13-02-2016
01 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) - Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) - Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Gulieva Karina (1170 N) - Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Morote Luna ( 0 ) - Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) 1-0
05 Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Morote Mare ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Aubel Koen ( 0 ) - Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Janssen Noa ( 0 ) - Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 4 13-02-2016
01 Gulieva Karina (1170 N) - Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) ½-½
02 Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) - Morote Luna ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) 1-0
04 Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) - Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Morote Mare ( 0 ) - Aubel Koen ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) - Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) - Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) - Janssen Noa ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 5 13-02-2016
01 Morote Luna ( 0 ) - Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) - Gulieva Karina (1170 N) 0-1
03 Aubel Koen ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) 0-1
04 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) - Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Morote Mare ( 0 ) - Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) 1-0
06 Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) - Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Janssen Noa ( 0 ) - Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 6 13-02-2016
01 Gulieva Karina (1170 N) - Morote Luna ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) 1-0
03 Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) 1-0
04 Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) - Morote Mare ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Aubel Koen ( 0 ) - Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) - Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) - Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Janssen Noa ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) - Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 7 14-02-2016
01 Morote Mare ( 0 ) - Gulieva Karina (1170 N) 0-1
02 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) - Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) ½-½
03 Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) - Morote Luna ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) - Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) 0-1
06 Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) - Aubel Koen ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) - Janssen Noa ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) ½-½
10 Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) - Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 8 14-02-2016
01 Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) - Gulieva Karina (1170 N) 0-1
02 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) - Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) ½-½
03 Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) - Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Morote Luna ( 0 ) - Morote Mare ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) - Aubel Koen ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) 0-1
08 Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) - Janssen Noa ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 9 14-02-2016
01 Gulieva Karina (1170 N) - Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) 1-0
02 Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) 1-0
03 Morote Mare ( 0 ) - Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) 0-1
04 Morote Luna ( 0 ) - Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) 0-1
07 Aubel Koen ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) - Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) - Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Janssen Noa ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 10 14-02-2016
01 Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) - Gulieva Karina (1170 N) 0-1
02 Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) - Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) - Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Aubel Koen ( 0 ) - Morote Luna ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Morote Mare ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) - Janssen Noa ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) - Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) - Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 11 14-02-2016
01 Gulieva Karina (1170 N) - Aubel Koen ( 0 ) ½-½
02 Morote Mare ( 0 ) - Debunne Lasse ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Malfliet Alexander ( 0 ) - Nemegeer Arne ( 0 ) ½-½
04 Van Arendonk Polle ( 0 ) - Sioen Maxim ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Zeegers Arthur ( 0 ) - Morote Luna ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Stevens Mathias ( 0 ) - Lambrecht Rune ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Coorevits Arthur ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) ½-½
09 Janssen Noa ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Maaike ( 413 N) 0-1
10 Vandepoele Xander ( 0 ) - Van Egmond Tom ( 559 N) 0-1
34ste Krokustoernooi Miniemen
Eindklassement
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Buch
01 Lenaerts Hugo 0 M Kortrijk 10.5 11
02 Liveyns Rune 1343 M MSV 9.5 11 1.0
03 Rogge Parcival 1340 M LSV-Chesspirant 9.5 11 0.0
04 Vervoort Lucas 753 M 7.0 11
05 Naessens Wolf 1157 M LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 11
06 Sleypen Maxim 0 M KGSRL Gent 6.0 11 --- 39.5
07 Bergmann Kenji 0 M Blankenberge 6.0 11 --- 37.0
08 Decruyenaere Victor 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 11 --- 35.5
09 Pouleyn Floris 0 M KGSRL Gent 6.0 11 --- 33.0
10 Decruyenaere Laura 0 V LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 11 --- 31.0
11 Vanduyfhuys Ilja 1158 M KGSRL Gent 5.5 11 --- 35.5
12 Cockheyt Joeri 0 - MSV 5.5 11 --- 34.0
13 Vanpoucke Gus 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.5 11 --- 31.5
14 Loor Marcelo 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.5 11 --- 29.5
15 Schoonhoven Mark 470 M 5.0 11 --- 39.0
16 Kraaijpoel Janne 461 M 5.0 11 --- 32.0
17 Jalalijam Ashkan 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 11 --- 30.0
18 Buseyne Bluey 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 11 --- 28.0
19 Snel Kasper 615 M 5.0 11 --- 27.0
20 Schoonhoven Laura 400 V 5.0 11 --- 23.0
21 Bonenkamp Xander 540 M 4.0 11
22 Vanson Lotte 0 V KGSRL Gent 2.0 11
23 Dezittere Axel 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 1.0 11
Ronde 1 13-02-2016
01 Liveyns Rune (1343 N) - Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) 0-1
02 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) - Rogge Parcival (1340 N) 0-1
03 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) ½-½
04 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) - Naessens Wolf (1157 N) 0-1
05 Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) - Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) - Snel Kasper ( 615 N) 1-0
07 Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) - Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) 0-1
09 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) 1-0
11 Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 2 13-02-2016
01 Rogge Parcival (1340 N) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) 1-0
02 Naessens Wolf (1157 N) - Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) - Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) 1-0
04 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) 0-1
05 Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) - Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) - Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Snel Kasper ( 615 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 0-1
08 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) - Liveyns Rune (1343 N) 0-1
09 Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) - Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) - Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 3 13-02-2016
01 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) - Rogge Parcival (1340 N) 0-1
02 Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) - Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) 0-1
03 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) 0-1
04 Liveyns Rune (1343 N) - Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) - Naessens Wolf (1157 N) 0-1
06 Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) - Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) - Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) - Snel Kasper ( 615 N) 0-1
11 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) 0-1
12 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 4 13-02-2016
01 Rogge Parcival (1340 N) - Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) ½-½
02 Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) - Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) 0-1
03 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) - Liveyns Rune (1343 N) 0-1
04 Naessens Wolf (1157 N) - Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) 1-0
06 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) - Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) ½-½
07 Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 0-1
08 Snel Kasper ( 615 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) - Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 5 13-02-2016
01 Liveyns Rune (1343 N) - Rogge Parcival (1340 N) 1-0
02 Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) - Naessens Wolf (1157 N) 1-0
03 Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) - Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) 1-0
05 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) 1-0
06 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) - Snel Kasper ( 615 N) 1-0
07 Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) - Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) 1-0
10 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) - Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 6 13-02-2016
01 Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) - Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) - Liveyns Rune (1343 N) 0-1
03 Rogge Parcival (1340 N) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0
04 Naessens Wolf (1157 N) - Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) 0-1
06 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Snel Kasper ( 615 N) - Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) 0-1
09 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) 1-0
10 Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) - Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 7 14-02-2016
01 Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) - Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) 0-1
02 Liveyns Rune (1343 N) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 1-0
03 Rogge Parcival (1340 N) - Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) 1-0
04 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Naessens Wolf (1157 N) ½-½
05 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) 1-0
06 Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) - Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) - Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) - Snel Kasper ( 615 N) 0-1
10 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) - Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 8 14-02-2016
01 Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) - Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) - Liveyns Rune (1343 N) 0-1
03 Naessens Wolf (1157 N) - Rogge Parcival (1340 N) 0-1
04 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 1-0
05 Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) - Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) 0-1
06 Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) - Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Snel Kasper ( 615 N) - Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) 0-1
09 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) - Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) - Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) 0-1
12 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 9 14-02-2016
01 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) - Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) 0-1
02 Liveyns Rune (1343 N) - Naessens Wolf (1157 N) ½-½
03 Rogge Parcival (1340 N) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) - Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) - Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) 0-1
07 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) - Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) - Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) ½-½
09 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) 1-0
10 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) 0-1
12 Snel Kasper ( 615 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 10 14-02-2016
01 Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) 1-0
02 Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) - Liveyns Rune (1343 N) 0-1
03 Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) - Rogge Parcival (1340 N) 0-1
04 Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) - Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) ½-½
05 Naessens Wolf (1157 N) - Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) - Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) - Snel Kasper ( 615 N) 0-1
09 Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) 0-1
11 Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) - Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 11 14-02-2016
01 Lenaerts Hugo ( 0 ) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Liveyns Rune (1343 N) - Cockheyt Joeri ( 0 ) 1-0
03 Snel Kasper ( 615 N) - Rogge Parcival (1340 N) 0-1
04 Vervoort Lucas ( 753 N) - Naessens Wolf (1157 N) ½-½
05 Sleypen Maxim ( 0 ) - Vanduyfhuys Ilja (1158 N) ½-½
06 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 461 N) - Decruyenaere Victor ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Pouleyn Floris ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Schoonhoven Mark ( 470 N) - Buseyne Bluey ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Loor Marcelo ( 0 ) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Dezittere Axel ( 0 ) - Vanpoucke Gus ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Bonenkamp Xander ( 540 N) - Schoonhoven Laura ( 400 N) 0-1
12 Decruyenaere Laura ( 0 ) - 1 bye
34ste Krokustoernooi Kadetten
Eindklassement
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Buch
01 Ghyselen Tim 1555 M Zottegem 6.0 7 0.5 25.5
02 Dellaert Sander 1777 M Zottegem 6.0 7 0.5 24.5
03 Vanhee Lars 1519 M KBSK Brugge 5.0 7
04 Phlips Daan 1202 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 20.0
05 Niesing Nils 1352 M 4.5 7 --- 19.5
06 Alard Tom 0 - LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 7 --- 17.5
07 Thienpont Xander 1169 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 18.0
08 Phlips Kobe 1150 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 18.0
09 De Smedt Lias 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 17.5
10 De Fre Hannes 0 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 15.5
11 Van Aken Jelmer 736 M 4.0 7 --- 15.0
12 Vanhoucke Kobe 1170 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 1.0
13 Vanson Jolien 0 V KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 0.0
14 Verhellen Tijs 1156 M Zottegem 3.0 7 --- 14.0
15 Bonenkamp Jasper 583 M 3.0 7 --- 12.0
16 Bolsens Thibeau 0 M Blankenberge 3.0 7 --- 10.0
17 Wilmsen Thibault 1085 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 5 --- 9.0
18 A Lauwereys Lee 1379 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 4 --- 13.5
19 Van Manen Siebe 624 M 2.5 7 --- 9.5
20 Thienpont Ruben 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 2.5 7 --- 7.5
21 A Maebe Sabine 1207 V KGSRL Gent 2.0 4 1.0
22 Bosman Jochem 448 M 2.0 7 0.0
23 Lootens Talin 0 M KGSRL Gent 1.0 7 --- 5.0
24 A Traest Alexander 1196 M KGSRL Gent 1.0 4 --- 4.0
25 Schoutteet Jared 0 M Blankenberge 0.0 7
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1 13-02-2016
01 Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) - Dellaert Sander (1777 N) 0-1
02 Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) - Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) 1-0
03 Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) - Vanhee Lars (1519 N) 0-1
04 Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) 1-0
05 Alard Tom ( 0 ) - Niesing Nils (1352 N) 0-1
06 Maebe Sabine (1207 N) - Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) 1-0
07 Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) - Phlips Daan (1202 N) 0-1
08 Traest Alexander (1196 N) - De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) 0-1
10 Thienpont Xander (1169 N) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) ½-½
12 Phlips Kobe (1150 N) - Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) 1-0
13 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 2 13-02-2016
01 Dellaert Sander (1777 N) - Maebe Sabine (1207 N) 1-0
02 Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) - Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) 0-1
03 Vanhee Lars (1519 N) - Phlips Kobe (1150 N) ½-½
04 De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) - Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) 1-0
05 Niesing Nils (1352 N) - De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Phlips Daan (1202 N) - Thienpont Xander (1169 N) 1-0
07 Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) - Traest Alexander (1196 N) 1-0
08 Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) 0-1
10 Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) - Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) - Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) - Alard Tom ( 0 ) 0-1
Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 3 13-02-2016
01 Niesing Nils (1352 N) - Dellaert Sander (1777 N) 0-1
02 Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) - Phlips Daan (1202 N) 1-0
03 Phlips Kobe (1150 N) - De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) ½-½
04 Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) - Vanhee Lars (1519 N) ½-½
05 Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) - Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) ½-½
06 Maebe Sabine (1207 N) - Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) ½-½
07 Alard Tom ( 0 ) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) 1-0
08 Thienpont Xander (1169 N) - Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) 1-0
09 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) 0-1
10 Traest Alexander (1196 N) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) 0-1
11 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 0-1
Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 4 13-02-2016
01 Dellaert Sander (1777 N) - Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) ½-½
02 De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) - Vanhee Lars (1519 N) 0-1
03 Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) - Niesing Nils (1352 N) 0-1
04 Phlips Daan (1202 N) - Phlips Kobe (1150 N) ½-½
05 Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) - Thienpont Xander (1169 N) 0-1
06 Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) - Alard Tom ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) - Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) 0-1
08 Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) - Maebe Sabine (1207 N) ½-½
09 Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) - Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Traest Alexander (1196 N) 0-1
13 Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) - 1 bye
Ronde 5 14-02-2016
01 Thienpont Xander (1169 N) - Dellaert Sander (1777 N) ½-½
02 Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) - Niesing Nils (1352 N) 1-0
03 Vanhee Lars (1519 N) - Alard Tom ( 0 ) ½-½
04 De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) - Phlips Daan (1202 N) 0-1
05 Phlips Kobe (1150 N) - Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) 1-0
06 Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) - Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) 0-1
07 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) 1-0
08 Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) - Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) 0-1
10 Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) - Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) 1-0
Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) - Afwezig
Maebe Sabine (1207 N) - Afwezig
Traest Alexander (1196 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 6 14-02-2016
01 Alard Tom ( 0 ) - Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) 0-1
02 Dellaert Sander (1777 N) - Phlips Kobe (1150 N) 1-0
03 Vanhee Lars (1519 N) - Thienpont Xander (1169 N) 1-0
04 Phlips Daan (1202 N) - Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) 1-0
05 Niesing Nils (1352 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) 1-0
06 De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) - De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) ½-½
07 Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) 1-0
08 Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) - Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) 1-0
09 Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) - Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) 1-0
10 Lootens Talin ( 0 ) - Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 0-1
Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) - Afwezig
Maebe Sabine (1207 N) - Afwezig
Traest Alexander (1196 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 7 14-02-2016
01 Ghyselen Tim (1555 N) - Vanhee Lars (1519 N) ½-½
02 Phlips Daan (1202 N) - Dellaert Sander (1777 N) 0-1
03 Thienpont Xander (1169 N) - Niesing Nils (1352 N) ½-½
04 Phlips Kobe (1150 N) - De Fre Hannes ( 0 ) ½-½
05 Alard Tom ( 0 ) - Wilmsen Thibault (1085 N) 1-0
06 De Smedt Lias ( 0 ) - Verhellen Tijs (1156 N) 1-0
07 Van Aken Jelmer ( 736 N) - Bolsens Thibeau ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Thienpont Ruben ( 0 ) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1170 N) 0-1
09 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Bosman Jochem ( 448 N) 1-0
10 Bonenkamp Jasper ( 583 N) - Lootens Talin ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Van Manen Siebe ( 624 N) - Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) 1-0
Lauwereys Lee (1379 N) - Afwezig
Maebe Sabine (1207 N) - Afwezig
Traest Alexander (1196 N) - Afwezig
34ste Krokustoernooi Junioren
Eindklassement
N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res Buch
01 Sterck Arno 2136 - Humbeek 6.0 7
02 Harutyunyan Axel 1853 M Machelen 5.0 7 --- 22.0
03 De Waele Warre 1747 M Aalter 5.0 7 --- 17.5
04 Barbier Astrid 1852 V Temse 4.5 7 --- 22.5
05 Van Malder Dries 1626 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 7 --- 21.0
06 Van De Vaerd Miguel 1948 M MSV 4.5 7 --- 19.0
07 Huynh Laurent 1874 M CREB Bruxelles 4.0 7 --- 18.5
08 Decruyenaere Robbert 1802 - LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 17.0
09 Boudry William 1700 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 16.0
10 Verhelst Joris 2072 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 14.0
11 Boucquet Emile 2132 - KBSK Brugge 3.5 7
12 Vincent Ayla 1771 V KGSRL Gent 3.0 7
13 Van Malder Klaus 1443 M LSV-Chesspirant 2.5 7 --- 10.0
14 Steegmans Pieter 1384 M Geel 2.5 7 --- 10.0
15 Bolsens Vinthan 0 M Blankenberge 2.5 7 --- 9.5
16 Rousseau Christilla 0 V KBSK Brugge 2.5 7 --- 8.0
17 De Cuyper Thomas 1103 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 6 --- 7.5
18 Phlips Ewout 1368 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 --- 6.0
19 F Van Laeken Jonathan 1978 M Mercatel 2.0 4
20 Maertens Tom 0 M Waregem 1.0 7
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1 13-02-2016
01 De Waele Warre (1747 N) - Sterck Arno (2136 N) ½-½
02 Boucquet Emile (2132 N) - Boudry William (1700 N) 0-1
03 Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) - Verhelst Joris (2072 N) 0-1
04 Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) 0-1
05 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) 0-1
06 Huynh Laurent (1874 N) - Phlips Ewout (1368 N) 1-0
07 De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) 0-1
08 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Maertens Tom ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 0-1
10 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 2 13-02-2016
01 Verhelst Joris (2072 N) - Barbier Astrid (1852 N) 0-1
02 Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 0-1
03 Boudry William (1700 N) - Huynh Laurent (1874 N) 0-1
04 Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) 1-0
05 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - De Waele Warre (1747 N) ½-½
06 Sterck Arno (2136 N) - Boucquet Emile (2132 N) ½-½
07 De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) - Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) 0-1
08 Maertens Tom ( 0 ) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) 0-1
09 Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) - Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) 0-1
10 Phlips Ewout (1368 N) - Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) ½-½
Ronde 3 13-02-2016
01 Huynh Laurent (1874 N) - Barbier Astrid (1852 N) 0-1
02 Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) 0-1
03 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) 0-1
04 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - Sterck Arno (2136 N) 0-1
05 De Waele Warre (1747 N) - Verhelst Joris (2072 N) 1-0
06 Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) - Boudry William (1700 N) 1-0
07 Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) - Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) 0-1
08 Boucquet Emile (2132 N) - Phlips Ewout (1368 N) 1-0
09 Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) - De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) 0-1
10 Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) - Maertens Tom ( 0 ) 1-0
Ronde 4 13-02-2016
01 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) ½-½
02 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - Huynh Laurent (1874 N) ½-½
03 Sterck Arno (2136 N) - Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) 1-0
04 Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) - De Waele Warre (1747 N) 1-0
05 Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) - Boucquet Emile (2132 N) 0-1
06 Verhelst Joris (2072 N) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) 1-0
07 Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) 0-1
08 Boudry William (1700 N) - De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) 1-0
09 Phlips Ewout (1368 N) - Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Maertens Tom ( 0 ) - Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) 0-1
Ronde 5 14-02-2016
01 Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) - Sterck Arno (2136 N) 0-1
02 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) ½-½
03 Boucquet Emile (2132 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) 0-1
04 Huynh Laurent (1874 N) - Verhelst Joris (2072 N) 1-0
05 Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) - De Waele Warre (1747 N) 0-1ff
06 Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 0-1
07 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Boudry William (1700 N) 0-1
08 Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) - Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) 0-1
09 Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) - Phlips Ewout (1368 N) 1-0
10 Maertens Tom ( 0 ) - 1 bye
De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 6 14-02-2016
01 Van Malder Dries (1626 N) - Barbier Astrid (1852 N) ½-½
02 Sterck Arno (2136 N) - Huynh Laurent (1874 N) 1-0
03 Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) - Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) ½-½
04 Boudry William (1700 N) - Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) 1-0
05 De Waele Warre (1747 N) - Boucquet Emile (2132 N) 1-0
06 Verhelst Joris (2072 N) - Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) ½-½
08 Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) - Vincent Ayla (1771 N) 0-1
09 De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) - Maertens Tom ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Phlips Ewout (1368 N) - 1 bye
Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) - Forfait
Ronde 7 14-02-2016
01 Barbier Astrid (1852 N) - Sterck Arno (2136 N) 0-1
02 Harutyunyan Axel (1853 N) - Van Malder Dries (1626 N) 1-0
03 Boudry William (1700 N) - De Waele Warre (1747 N) 0-1
04 Huynh Laurent (1874 N) - Van De Vaerd Miguel (1948 N) ½-½
05 Vincent Ayla (1771 N) - Verhelst Joris (2072 N) 0-1
06 Decruyenaere Robbert (1802 N) - Van Malder Klaus (1443 N) 1-0
07 Boucquet Emile (2132 N) - Steegmans Pieter (1384 N) 1-0
08 Bolsens Vinthan ( 0 ) - De Cuyper Thomas (1103 N) ½-½
09 Phlips Ewout (1368 N) - Maertens Tom ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Rousseau Christilla ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Van Laeken Jonathan (1978 N) - Forfait