N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res
01 Van Arendonk Polle 1152 M 10.0 11
02 Zouaghi Amir 1347 M KGSRL Gent 9.5 11
03 Malfliet Alexander 1244 M LSV-Chesspirant 8.0 11 0.5 48.5
04 Chen Jiaqi 1300 M LSV-Chesspirant 8.0 11 0.5 44.5
05 Victor Julian 0 M KGSRL Gent 7.5 11
06 Musabayeva Diana 1305 V Mercatel 7.0 11
07 Dewever Niel 0 M Waregem 6.0 11
08 Vandermeulen Oscar 0 M Mercatel 5.5 11
09 Kraaijpoel Hidde 0 V 5.0 11 --- 32.0 1324
10 Jansen Ties 0 M 5.0 11 --- 32.0 1303
11 Xing Daniel 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 11 --- 32.0 1300
12 Türksoy Enes 0 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 11 --- 29.0
13 Kleibeuker Mika 0 M 5.0 11 --- 27.0
14 Van Der Goten Stan 0 M Mercatel 5.0 11 --- 23.0
15 Van De Vijver Milan 0 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 11
16 Ubbink Simone 0 V 3.5 11
17 A Vanson Jordy 0 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 8
18 Ubbink Tessa 0 V 2.5 11
19 Van Outryve Vincent 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 11
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1 17-02-2018
01 Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) - Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) - Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) 0-1
03 Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) ½-½
04 Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) - Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) 0-1
05 Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) - Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Dewever Niel ( 0 ) - Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Jansen Ties ( 0 ) - Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Xing Daniel ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 2 17-02-2018
01 Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) - Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) 0-1
02 Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) - Dewever Niel ( 0 ) 0-1
03 Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) 0-1
05 Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) - Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) 0-1
06 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) - Jansen Ties ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) - Xing Daniel ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) - Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) 0-1
Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Ronde 3 17-02-2018
01 Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) - Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) ½-½
02 Dewever Niel ( 0 ) - Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) 0-1
03 Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) - Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) 1-0
04 Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Jansen Ties ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Xing Daniel ( 0 ) - Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) - Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) - Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) 0-1
Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Ronde 4 17-02-2018
01 Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) - Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) 0-1
02 Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) - Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) 1-0
03 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Dewever Niel ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) - Xing Daniel ( 0 ) ½-½
05 Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) - Jansen Ties ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) - Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) - Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 5 17-02-2018
01 Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 0-1
02 Jansen Ties ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) 0-1
03 Xing Daniel ( 0 ) - Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) 0-1
04 Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) - Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) 0-1
06 Dewever Niel ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) - Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) ½-½
08 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) - Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 6 17-02-2018
01 Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) - Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) ½-½
03 Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) - Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) 0-1
04 Jansen Ties ( 0 ) - Dewever Niel ( 0 ) 0-1
05 Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) - Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) - Xing Daniel ( 0 ) ½-½
07 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) - Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 7 18-02-2018
01 Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) - Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) 1-0
02 Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) - Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) 1-0
03 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Dewever Niel ( 0 ) - Xing Daniel ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) - Jansen Ties ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) - Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 8 18-02-2018
01 Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) 0-1
02 Dewever Niel ( 0 ) - Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) 0-1
03 Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 1-0
04 Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) - Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) 0-1
06 Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) - Jansen Ties ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Xing Daniel ( 0 ) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) - Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 9 18-02-2018
01 Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) - Dewever Niel ( 0 ) 1-0
02 Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) - Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) 1-0
03 Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) - Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) ½-½
04 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Xing Daniel ( 0 ) - Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) 0-1
06 Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) - Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) - Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) 1-0
08 Jansen Ties ( 0 ) - Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) - Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 10 18-02-2018
01 Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) - Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) 0-1
02 Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) - Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) 1-0
03 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) 0-1
04 Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) - Dewever Niel ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) - Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) - Jansen Ties ( 0 ) 0-1
07 Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) - Xing Daniel ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) - Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) 0-1
10 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 11 18-02-2018
01 Van Arendonk Polle (1152 N) - Musabayeva Diana (1305 N) ½-½
02 Kraaijpoel Hidde ( 0 ) - Zouaghi Amir (1347 N) 0-1
03 Jansen Ties ( 0 ) - Chen Jiaqi (1300 N) 0-1
04 Malfliet Alexander (1244 N) - Türksoy Enes ( 0 ) 1-0
05 Xing Daniel ( 0 ) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 0-1
06 Dewever Niel ( 0 ) - Van De Vijver Milan ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Van Outryve Vincent ( 0 ) - Vandermeulen Oscar ( 0 ) 0-1
08 Van Der Goten Stan ( 0 ) - Ubbink Simone ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Ubbink Tessa ( 0 ) - Kleibeuker Mika ( 0 ) 0-1
Vanson Jordy ( 0 ) - Afwezig
MINIEMEN: eindklassement