Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez
KGSRL


LIGAKAMPIOENSCHAP OOST-VLAANDEREN 2018-2019

Klassement gesloten reeks na ronde 1:

  N    Naam              ELO  V/M  Club             Ptn  P

  1    Draftian Ashote   2274  M   Jean Jaurès Gent 1.0  1
  2    Roos David        2112  M   Zottegem         1.0  1
  3    Brkic Bahrija     2235  M   MSV              0.5  1
  4    Verkimpe Mike     2002  M   MSV              0.5  1
  5    Lanckriet Chris   1985  M   MSV              0.5  1
  6    Verbruggen Samuel 1976  M   Landegem         0.5  1
  7    Roels Frederik    1898  M   KGSRL Gent       0.0  1
  8    Boudry William    2010  M   LSV-Chesspirant  0.0  1

Ronde 1     26-10-2018
  1  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Roos David        (  8)  0-1  
  2  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)  ½-½  
  3  Boudry William    ( 3) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)  0-1  
  4  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)  ½-½  

Ronde 2     16-11-2018
  1  Roos David        ( 8) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)   -   
  2  Draftian Ashote   ( 6) - Verkimpe Mike     (  4)   -   
  3  Verbruggen Samuel ( 7) - Boudry William    (  3)   -   
  4  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Brkic Bahrija     (  2)   -   

Ronde 3     14-12-2019
  1  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Roos David        (  8)   -   
  2  Boudry William    ( 3) - Roels Frederik    (  1)   -   
  3  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)   -   
  4  Lanckriet Chris   ( 5) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)   -   

Ronde 4     01-02-2019
  1  Roos David        ( 8) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)   -   
  2  Verbruggen Samuel ( 7) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)   -   
  3  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Verkimpe Mike     (  4)   -   
  4  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Boudry William    (  3)   -   

Ronde 5     22-02-2019
  1  Boudry William    ( 3) - Roos David        (  8)   -   
  2  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Brkic Bahrija     (  2)   -   
  3  Lanckriet Chris   ( 5) - Roels Frederik    (  1)   -   
  4  Draftian Ashote   ( 6) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)   -   

Ronde 6     15-03-2019
  1  Roos David        ( 8) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)   -   
  2  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)   -   
  3  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)   -   
  4  Boudry William    ( 3) - Verkimpe Mike     (  4)   -   

Ronde 7     29-03-2019
  1  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Roos David        (  8)   -   
  2  Lanckriet Chris   ( 5) - Boudry William    (  3)   -   
  3  Draftian Ashote   ( 6) - Brkic Bahrija     (  2)   -   
  4  Verbruggen Samuel ( 7) - Roels Frederik    (  1)   -