Koninklijke Gentse Schaakkring Ruy Lopez
KGSRL


LIGAKAMPIOENSCHAP OOST-VLAANDEREN 2018-2019


Klassement open reeks na ronde 6:

N     Naam                 ELO  V/M  Club            Ptn  P

01    De Buck Valere       1971  M   KGSRL Gent      5.5  6
02    De Geest Hannes      1719  M   KGSRL Gent      5.5  6
03    Cappan Pjotr         1441  M   LSV-Chesspirant 4.5  6
04    Vermeulen Frank      1861  M   Zottegem        4.5  6
05    Van De Wynkele Rudy  1917  M   KGSRL Gent      4.5  6
06    Dhuyvetter Frederik  1795  M   Wachtebeke      4.5  6
07    Meignen Gaetan       1707  M   KGSRL Gent      4.5  6
08    Tarassiouk Andrei    1874  M   KGSRL Gent      4.5  6
09    Vander Cruyssen Piet 1805  M   Landegem        4.5  6
10    Liveyns Rune         1628  M   MSV             4.0  6
11    Decruyenaere Robbert 1846  M   LSV-Chesspirant 4.0  6
12    Temmerman Hans       1763  M   Zottegem        4.0  6
13    De Smet Frans        1794  M   Aalst           3.5  6
14    Ninclaus Wouter      1663  M   KGSRL Gent      3.5  6
15    Lahousse Wouter      1646  M   Wachtebeke      3.5  6
16    Vanhoucke Kobe       1428  M   KGSRL Gent      3.5  6
17    Van Parys Frederik   1801  M   KGSRL Gent      3.5  6
18    Baert Jos            1696  M   Landegem        3.5  6
19    Robbe Guus           1638  M   KGSRL Gent      3.5  5
20    Dierckens Sarah      1824  V   Aalter          3.5  5
21    Dhuyvetter Koen      1718  M   Wachtebeke      3.5  6
22    Hamelink Joost       1592  M   MSV             3.5  6
23    Nemegeer Arne        1647  M   Aalter          3.5  6
24    Dhaenens Roger       1577  M   MSV             3.0  6
25    Bonnaffe Xavier      1474  M   Wetteren        3.0  6
26    Petit Emilien        1462  M   KGSRL Gent      3.0  6
27    De Vogelaere Bart    1764  M   MSV             3.0  5
28    Van De Kelder Yves   1508  M   KGSRL Gent      3.0  6
29    Karlioglu Boran      1163  M   Wachtebeke      3.0  6
30    Facchin Ronald       1460  M   MSV             3.0  5
31    Vanden Bossche Guido 1482  M   MSV             3.0  6
32    Vanhauwere Anton     1477  M   Zottegem        2.5  6
33    Ooms Kylion          1381  M   Wachtebeke      2.5  6
34    Speybroeck Eric      1699  M   KGSRL Gent      2.5  6
35    Van Steen Guido      1389  M   Aalst           2.5  6
36    Van Vooren Marc      1822  M   MSV             2.5  5
37    Cornelis Werner      1390  M   KGSRL Gent      2.5  5
38    Coupe Rudy           1684  M   Gentbrugge      2.5  6
39    De Gendt Eddy        1447  M   Zottegem        2.5  4
40    Goederson Martijn    1304  M   MSV             2.5  6
41    Naessens Wolf        1439  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.5  6
42    Malfliet Glenn       1280  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0  6
43    De Baets Alex        1621  M   MSV             2.0  6
44    Malfliet Alexander   1370  M   LSV-Chesspirant 2.0  6
45    Bleck Alfred         1461  M   KGSRL Gent      2.0  5
46    De Naeyer Rik        1269  M   Zottegem        2.0  4
47    Liveyns Jurgen          0  M   MSV             2.0  6
48    Haers Luc            1523  M   MSV             1.5  5
49    De Clercq Rune       1312  M   Wachtebeke      1.5  4
50    Smekens Ann          1150  V   MSV             1.5  6
51    Pannecoucke Marc     1206  M   KGSRL Gent      1.5  6
52 F  Vanhee Freddy        1855  M   Aalst           1.5  3
53    Roels Robert         1150  M   KGSRL Gent      1.0  6
54    Ongenae Veerle       1219  V   LSV-Chesspirant 1.0  6
55 F  De Prycker Wannes    1150  M   Wachtebeke      1.0  3

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait

Ronde 1     26-10-2018
01  De Smet Frans        (12) - De Gendt Eddy        ( 37)  1-0  
02  Ninclaus Wouter      (21) - De Naeyer Rik        ( 48)  1-0  
03  Cappan Pjotr         (38) - De Vogelaere Bart    ( 13)  1-0  
04  De Buck Valere       ( 1) - De Baets Alex        ( 26)  1-0  
05  Hamelink Joost       (27) - Van De Wynkele Rudy  (  2)  0-1  
06  Tarassiouk Andrei    ( 3) - Dhaenens Roger       ( 28)  1-0  
07  Haers Luc            (29) - Vermeulen Frank      (  4)  0-1  
08  Decruyenaere Robbert ( 6) - Van De Kelder Yves   ( 30)  1-0  
09  Vanden Bossche Guido (31) - Dierckens Sarah      (  7)  ½-½  
10  Van Vooren Marc      ( 8) - Vanhauwere Anton     ( 32)  1-0  
11  Bonnaffe Xavier      (33) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (  9)  0-1  
12  Van Parys Frederik   (10) - Petit Emilien        ( 34)  1-0  
13  Bleck Alfred         (35) - Dhuyvetter Frederik  ( 11)  0-1  
14  Temmerman Hans       (14) - Naessens Wolf        ( 39)  ½-½  
15  Vanhoucke Kobe       (40) - De Geest Hannes      ( 15)  0-1  
16  Dhuyvetter Koen      (16) - Van Steen Guido      ( 42)  1-0  
17  Ooms Kylion          (43) - Meignen Gaetan       ( 17)  0-1  
18  Speybroeck Eric      (18) - Malfliet Alexander   ( 44)  0-1  
19  De Clercq Rune       (45) - Baert Jos            ( 19)  0-1  
20  Coupe Rudy           (20) - Goederson Martijn    ( 46)  1-0  
21  Ongenae Veerle       (49) - Nemegeer Arne        ( 22)  0-1  
22  Lahousse Wouter      (23) - Pannecoucke Marc     ( 50)  1-0  
23  Karlioglu Boran      (51) - Robbe Guus           ( 24)  0-1  
24  Liveyns Rune         (25) - Smekens Ann          ( 52)  1-0  
25  Malfliet Glenn       (47) - Liveyns Jurgen       ( 55)  1-0  
26  De Prycker Wannes    (53) -   1 bye
    Cornelis Werner      ( 41) -  Afwezig      
    Facchin Ronald       ( 36) -  Afwezig      
    Roels Robert         ( 54) -  Afwezig      
    Vanhee Freddy        (  5) -  Forfait      

Ronde 2     16-11-2018
01  Meignen Gaetan       (17) - De Buck Valere       (  1)  0-1  
02  Van De Wynkele Rudy  ( 2) - Coupe Rudy           ( 20)  1-0  
03  Baert Jos            (19) - Tarassiouk Andrei    (  3)  0-1  
04  Vermeulen Frank      ( 4) - Ninclaus Wouter      ( 21)  1-0  
05  Nemegeer Arne        (22) - Decruyenaere Robbert (  6)  ½-½  
06  Lahousse Wouter      (23) - Van Vooren Marc      (  8)  1-0  
07  Vander Cruyssen Piet ( 9) - Liveyns Rune         ( 25)  0-1  
08  Robbe Guus           (24) - Van Parys Frederik   ( 10)  0-1  
09  Dhuyvetter Frederik  (11) - Cappan Pjotr         ( 38)  0-1  
10  Malfliet Alexander   (44) - De Smet Frans        ( 12)  0-1  
11  De Geest Hannes      (15) - Malfliet Glenn       ( 47)  1-0  
12  De Prycker Wannes    (53) - Dhuyvetter Koen      ( 16)  0-1  
13  Vanhee Freddy        ( 5) - Facchin Ronald       ( 36)  ½-½  
14  Dierckens Sarah      ( 7) - Cornelis Werner      ( 41)  1-0  
15  Roels Robert         (54) - Temmerman Hans       ( 14)  0-1  
16  Naessens Wolf        (39) - Vanden Bossche Guido ( 31)  ½-½  
17  De Vogelaere Bart    (13) - Bleck Alfred         ( 35)  ½-½  
18  Van Steen Guido      (42) - Speybroeck Eric      ( 18)  0-1  
19  De Baets Alex        (26) - Vanhoucke Kobe       ( 40)  0-1  
20  Goederson Martijn    (46) - Hamelink Joost       ( 27)  0-1  
21  Dhaenens Roger       (28) - Ooms Kylion          ( 43)  1-0  
22  Pannecoucke Marc     (50) - Haers Luc            ( 29)  ½-½  
23  Van De Kelder Yves   (30) - De Clercq Rune       ( 45)  ½-½  
24  Vanhauwere Anton     (32) - Ongenae Veerle       ( 49)  1-0  
25  Smekens Ann          (52) - Bonnaffe Xavier      ( 33)  0-1  
26  Petit Emilien        (34) - Karlioglu Boran      ( 51)  0-1  
27  Liveyns Jurgen       (55) -   1 bye
    De Gendt Eddy        ( 37) -  Afwezig      
    De Naeyer Rik        ( 48) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 3     14-12-2018
01  De Buck Valere       ( 1) - De Smet Frans        ( 12)  1-0  
02  Dhuyvetter Koen      (16) - Van De Wynkele Rudy  (  2)  ½-½  
03  Tarassiouk Andrei    ( 3) - De Geest Hannes      ( 15)  0-1  
04  Liveyns Rune         (25) - Vermeulen Frank      (  4)  0-1  
05  Van Parys Frederik   (10) - Lahousse Wouter      ( 23)  0-1  
06  Cappan Pjotr         (38) - Dierckens Sarah      (  7)  1-0  
07  Temmerman Hans       (14) - Nemegeer Arne        ( 22)  ½-½  
08  Decruyenaere Robbert ( 6) - Vanhee Freddy        (  5)  1-0  
09  Van Vooren Marc      ( 8) - Vanden Bossche Guido ( 31)  0-1ff
10  Facchin Ronald       (36) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (  9)  0-1  
11  Bonnaffe Xavier      (33) - Dhuyvetter Frederik  ( 11)  0-1  
12  Vanhoucke Kobe       (40) - Meignen Gaetan       ( 17)  0-1  
13  Speybroeck Eric      (18) - Vanhauwere Anton     ( 32)  0-1  
14  Malfliet Glenn       (47) - Baert Jos            ( 19)  0-1  
15  Coupe Rudy           (20) - Naessens Wolf        ( 39)  ½-½  
16  Ninclaus Wouter      (21) - Malfliet Alexander   ( 44)  1-0  
17  Liveyns Jurgen       (55) - Robbe Guus           ( 24)  1-0ff
18  Hamelink Joost       (27) - De Prycker Wannes    ( 53)  1-0ff
19  Karlioglu Boran      (51) - Dhaenens Roger       ( 28)  0-1  
20  De Gendt Eddy        (37) - Roels Robert         ( 54)  1-0  
21  De Naeyer Rik        (48) - Van De Kelder Yves   ( 30)  0-1  
22  Cornelis Werner      (41) - Haers Luc            ( 29)  0-1  
23  Bleck Alfred         (35) - Pannecoucke Marc     ( 50)  ½-½  
24  De Clercq Rune       (45) - De Baets Alex        ( 26)  0-1  
25  Goederson Martijn    (46) - Petit Emilien        ( 34)  1-0  
26  Ongenae Veerle       (49) - Van Steen Guido      ( 42)  0-1  
27  Ooms Kylion          (43) - Smekens Ann          ( 52)  1-0  
    De Vogelaere Bart    ( 13) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4     01-02-2019
01  De Geest Hannes      (15) - De Buck Valere       (  1)  ½-½  
02  Vermeulen Frank      ( 4) - Cappan Pjotr         ( 38)  ½-½  
03  Van De Wynkele Rudy  ( 2) - Lahousse Wouter      ( 23)  1-0  
04  Dhuyvetter Koen      (16) - Decruyenaere Robbert (  6)  ½-½  
05  Nemegeer Arne        (22) - Tarassiouk Andrei    (  3)  ½-½  
06  Vander Cruyssen Piet ( 9) - Ninclaus Wouter      ( 21)  ½-½  
07  Hamelink Joost       (27) - Van Parys Frederik   ( 10)  ½-½  
08  Dhuyvetter Frederik  (11) - Liveyns Rune         ( 25)  1-0  
09  De Smet Frans        (12) - Dhaenens Roger       ( 28)  1-0  
10  Vanden Bossche Guido (31) - Temmerman Hans       ( 14)  1-0  
11  Meignen Gaetan       (17) - Vanhauwere Anton     ( 32)  1-0  
12  Liveyns Jurgen       (55) - Baert Jos            ( 19)  0-1  
13  Haers Luc            (29) - Dierckens Sarah      (  7)  0-1  
14  Van De Kelder Yves   (30) - Coupe Rudy           ( 20)  ½-½  
15  Naessens Wolf        (39) - De Vogelaere Bart    ( 13)  0-1  
16  Vanhee Freddy        ( 5) - Vanhoucke Kobe       ( 40)  ½-½  
17  Van Vooren Marc      ( 8) - Ooms Kylion          ( 43)  ½-½  
18  Speybroeck Eric      (18) - Goederson Martijn    ( 46)  ½-½  
19  Van Steen Guido      (42) - Robbe Guus           ( 24)  0-1  
20  De Baets Alex        (26) - Malfliet Glenn       ( 47)  0-1  
21  Malfliet Alexander   (44) - Bonnaffe Xavier      ( 33)  0-1  
22  Karlioglu Boran      (51) - Bleck Alfred         ( 35)  1-0ff
23  Pannecoucke Marc     (50) - Facchin Ronald       ( 36)  0-1  
24  Cornelis Werner      (41) - De Prycker Wannes    ( 53)  1-0  
25  Roels Robert         (54) - De Clercq Rune       ( 45)  0-1  
26  Petit Emilien        (34) - Ongenae Veerle       ( 49)  1-0  
27  Smekens Ann          (52) -   1 bye
    De Gendt Eddy        ( 37) -  Afwezig      
    De Naeyer Rik        ( 48) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 5     22-02-2019
01  De Buck Valere       ( 1) - Vermeulen Frank      (  4)  1-0  
02  Cappan Pjotr         (38) - Van De Wynkele Rudy  (  2)  0-1  
03  Decruyenaere Robbert ( 6) - De Geest Hannes      ( 15)  0-1  
04  Meignen Gaetan       (17) - Dhuyvetter Frederik  ( 11)  ½-½  
05  Baert Jos            (19) - De Smet Frans        ( 12)  ½-½  
06  Lahousse Wouter      (23) - Dhuyvetter Koen      ( 16)  ½-½  
07  Tarassiouk Andrei    ( 3) - Vanden Bossche Guido ( 31)  1-0  
08  Dierckens Sarah      ( 7) - Nemegeer Arne        ( 22)  0-1ff
09  Van Parys Frederik   (10) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (  9)  0-1  
10  Ninclaus Wouter      (21) - Hamelink Joost       ( 27)  1-0  
11  Vanhauwere Anton     (32) - De Vogelaere Bart    ( 13)  0-1  
12  Temmerman Hans       (14) - Bonnaffe Xavier      ( 33)  1-0  
13  Facchin Ronald       (36) - Coupe Rudy           ( 20)  ½-½  
14  Robbe Guus           (24) - De Gendt Eddy        ( 37)  ½-½  
15  Liveyns Rune         (25) - Karlioglu Boran      ( 51)  1-0  
16  Dhaenens Roger       (28) - Liveyns Jurgen       ( 55)  1-0  
17  Malfliet Glenn       (47) - Van De Kelder Yves   ( 30)  0-1  
18  Naessens Wolf        (39) - Vanhee Freddy        (  5)  1-0ff
19  Vanhoucke Kobe       (40) - Van Vooren Marc      (  8)  1-0  
20  Ooms Kylion          (43) - Speybroeck Eric      ( 18)  0-1  
21  Goederson Martijn    (46) - Haers Luc            ( 29)  1-0ff
22  Petit Emilien        (34) - Cornelis Werner      ( 41)  1-0  
23  Malfliet Alexander   (44) - De Baets Alex        ( 26)  1-0  
24  De Naeyer Rik        (48) - Bleck Alfred         ( 35)  1-0  
25  Smekens Ann          (52) - Van Steen Guido      ( 42)  ½-½  
26  Pannecoucke Marc     (50) - Roels Robert         ( 54)  ½-½  
27  Ongenae Veerle       (49) -   1 bye
    De Clercq Rune       ( 45) -  Afwezig      
    De Prycker Wannes    ( 53) -  Forfait      

Ronde 6     15-03-2019
01  Van De Wynkele Rudy  ( 2) - De Buck Valere       (  1)  0-1  
02  De Geest Hannes      (15) - Dhuyvetter Koen      ( 16)  1-0  
03  De Smet Frans        (12) - Tarassiouk Andrei    (  3)  0-1  
04  Vermeulen Frank      ( 4) - Nemegeer Arne        ( 22)  1-0  
05  Vander Cruyssen Piet ( 9) - Lahousse Wouter      ( 23)  1-0  
06  Dhuyvetter Frederik  (11) - Ninclaus Wouter      ( 21)  1-0  
07  Baert Jos            (19) - Meignen Gaetan       ( 17)  0-1  
08  Dhaenens Roger       (28) - Cappan Pjotr         ( 38)  0-1  
09  Vanden Bossche Guido (31) - Decruyenaere Robbert (  6)  0-1  
10  De Vogelaere Bart    (13) - Liveyns Rune         ( 25)  0-1  
11  Van De Kelder Yves   (30) - Temmerman Hans       ( 14)  0-1  
12  Dierckens Sarah      ( 7) - Naessens Wolf        ( 39)  1-0  
13  De Gendt Eddy        (37) - Van Parys Frederik   ( 10)  0-1  
14  Hamelink Joost       (27) - Speybroeck Eric      ( 18)  1-0  
15  Coupe Rudy           (20) - Vanhoucke Kobe       ( 40)  0-1  
16  Goederson Martijn    (46) - Robbe Guus           ( 24)  0-1  
17  Vanhauwere Anton     (32) - Facchin Ronald       ( 36)  ½-½  
18  Bonnaffe Xavier      (33) - Malfliet Glenn       ( 47)  1-0  
19  Liveyns Jurgen       (55) - Petit Emilien        ( 34)  0-1  
20  Karlioglu Boran      (51) - Malfliet Alexander   ( 44)  1-0  
21  Van Vooren Marc      ( 8) - De Naeyer Rik        ( 48)  1-0  
22  Haers Luc            (29) - Ooms Kylion          ( 43)  0-1  
23  Cornelis Werner      (41) - Smekens Ann          ( 52)  1-0  
24  Van Steen Guido      (42) - Pannecoucke Marc     ( 50)  1-0  
25  De Baets Alex        (26) - Ongenae Veerle       ( 49)  1-0  
26  Bleck Alfred         (35) - Roels Robert         ( 54)  1-0  
    De Clercq Rune       ( 45) -  Afwezig      
    De Prycker Wannes    ( 53) -  Forfait      
    Vanhee Freddy        (  5) -  Forfait      

Ronde 7     29-03-2019
01  De Buck Valere       ( 1) - Vander Cruyssen Piet (  9)   -   
02  Cappan Pjotr         (38) - De Geest Hannes      ( 15)   -   
03  Meignen Gaetan       (17) - Van De Wynkele Rudy  (  2)   -   
04  Tarassiouk Andrei    ( 3) - Vermeulen Frank      (  4)   -   
05  Temmerman Hans       (14) - Dhuyvetter Frederik  ( 11)   -   
06  Decruyenaere Robbert ( 6) - Liveyns Rune         ( 25)   -   
07  Dierckens Sarah      ( 7) - Ninclaus Wouter      ( 21)   -   
08  Nemegeer Arne        (22) - Van Parys Frederik   ( 10)   -   
09  Lahousse Wouter      (23) - De Smet Frans        ( 12)   -   
10  Dhuyvetter Koen      (16) - Hamelink Joost       ( 27)   -   
11  Robbe Guus           (24) - Baert Jos            ( 19)   -   
12  Vanhoucke Kobe       (40) - Van De Kelder Yves   ( 30)   -   
13  De Vogelaere Bart    (13) - Bonnaffe Xavier      ( 33)   -   
14  Petit Emilien        (34) - Dhaenens Roger       ( 28)   -   
15  Facchin Ronald       (36) - Vanden Bossche Guido ( 31)   -   
16  Speybroeck Eric      (18) - Karlioglu Boran      ( 51)   -   
17  Naessens Wolf        (39) - Van Vooren Marc      (  8)   -   
18  Coupe Rudy           (20) - Cornelis Werner      ( 41)   -   
19  Van Steen Guido      (42) - Vanhauwere Anton     ( 32)   -   
20  Ooms Kylion          (43) - De Gendt Eddy        ( 37)   -   
21  Malfliet Alexander   (44) - Goederson Martijn    ( 46)   -   
22  De Naeyer Rik        (48) - De Baets Alex        ( 26)   -   
23  Malfliet Glenn       (47) - Bleck Alfred         ( 35)   -   
24  De Clercq Rune       (45) - Liveyns Jurgen       ( 55)   -   
25  Smekens Ann          (52) - Haers Luc            ( 29)   -   
26  Ongenae Veerle       (49) - Pannecoucke Marc     ( 50)   -   
27  Roels Robert         (54) -   1 bye
    De Prycker Wannes    ( 53) -  Forfait      
    Vanhee Freddy        (  5) -  Forfait
Klassement gesloten reeks na ronde 6:

  N    Naam              ELO  V/M  Club             Ptn  P

  1    Draftian Ashote   2274  M   Jean Jaurès Gent 5.5  6
  2    Boudry William    2010  M   LSV-Chesspirant  4.0  6
  3    Roos David        2112  M   Zottegem         4.0  6
  4    Roels Frederik    1898  M   KGSRL Gent       2.5  6
  5    Brkic Bahrija     2235  M   MSV              2.5  5
  6    Lanckriet Chris   1985  M   MSV              2.5  6
  7    Verkimpe Mike     2002  M   MSV              2.5  6
  8    Verbruggen Samuel 1976  M   Landegem         0.5  6

Ronde 1     26-10-2018
  1  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Roos David        (  8)  0-1  
  2  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)  ½-½  
  3  Boudry William    ( 3) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)  0-1  
  4  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)  ½-½  

Ronde 2     16-11-2018
  1  Roos David        ( 8) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)  1-0  
  2  Draftian Ashote   ( 6) - Verkimpe Mike     (  4)  ½-½  
  3  Verbruggen Samuel ( 7) - Boudry William    (  3)  0-1  
  4  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Brkic Bahrija     (  2)  ½-½  

Ronde 3     14-12-2019
  1  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Roos David        (  8)  ½-½  
  2  Boudry William    ( 3) - Roels Frederik    (  1)  ½-½  
  3  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)  1-0  
  4  Lanckriet Chris   ( 5) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)  0-1  

Ronde 4     01-02-2019
  1  Roos David        ( 8) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)  0-1  
  2  Verbruggen Samuel ( 7) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)  0-1  
  3  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Verkimpe Mike     (  4)  ½-½  
  4  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Boudry William    (  3)  0-1  

Ronde 5     22-02-2019
  1  Boudry William    ( 3) - Roos David        (  8)  ½-½  
  2  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Brkic Bahrija     (  2)  0-1  
  3  Lanckriet Chris   ( 5) - Roels Frederik    (  1)  0-1  
  4  Draftian Ashote   ( 6) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)  1-0  

Ronde 6     15-03-2019
  1  Roos David        ( 8) - Verbruggen Samuel (  7)  1-0  
  2  Roels Frederik    ( 1) - Draftian Ashote   (  6)  0-1  
  3  Brkic Bahrija     ( 2) - Lanckriet Chris   (  5)  0-1ff
  4  Boudry William    ( 3) - Verkimpe Mike     (  4)  1-0  

Ronde 7     29-03-2019
  1  Verkimpe Mike     ( 4) - Roos David        (  8)   -   
  2  Lanckriet Chris   ( 5) - Boudry William    (  3)   -   
  3  Draftian Ashote   ( 6) - Brkic Bahrija     (  2)   -   
  4  Verbruggen Samuel ( 7) - Roels Frederik    (  1)   -