Eindklassement
N Naam ELO Club Ptn P
01 Denys Alex 2225 Geraardsbergen 8.0 9
02 Galle Andre 2011 Jean Jaurès Gent 7.5 9
03 Artels Lieven 1957 KGSRL Gent 6.5 9
04 Van Haelst Raymond 1992 KGSRL Gent 4.5 9
05 Rawoens Jonas 1287 KGSRL Gent 4.5 9
06 Cornelis Marc 1524 KGSRL Gent 4.0 9
07 Cattoir Harry 1673 KGSRL Gent 4.0 9
08 Gabriels Antoon 1860 KGSRL Gent 3.0 3
09 A Mauquoy Alain 2019 KGSRL Gent 3.0 3
10 Versporten Wim 2009 KGSRL Gent 2.5 3
11 A De Geest Hannes 0 KGSRL Gent 2.5 3
12 Pannecoucke Marc 1269 KGSRL Gent 2.5 9
13 A Traest Philip 1448 KGSRL Gent 2.0 6
14 Van Leeuwen Etienne 2035 KGSRL Gent 2.0 3
15 A Meignen Gaetan 1662 KGSRL Gent 2.0 3
16 A Sleypen Maxim 1331 KGSRL Gent 2.0 3
17 A Baekelandt Els 1667 KGSRL Gent 2.0 3
18 A Van De Wynkele Rudy 2003 KGSRL Gent 2.0 3
19 Cornelis Werner 1381 KGSRL Gent 2.0 9
20 A Deloof Koen 1719 KGSRL Gent 2.0 6
21 Victor Julian 0 KGSRL Gent 2.0 6
22 A Vanhoucke Kobe 1372 KGSRL Gent 1.0 3
23 De Bie Luc 1513 KGSRL Gent 1.0 3
24 A Potti Yan 0 1.0 3
25 Petit Emilien 1477 KGSRL Gent 1.0 3
26 A Pisaneschi Maxime 1490 Landegem 0.5 2
27 Roels Robert 1172 KGSRL Gent 0.0 6
28 A De Caluwe Gerard 1150 KGSRL Gent 0.0 3
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1
01 Cornelis Werner (1381 N) - Denys Alex (2225 N) 0-1
02 Galle Andre (2011 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) 1-0
03 Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) 0-1
04 Artels Lieven (1957 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) 1-0
05 Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) - Deloof Koen (1719 N) 0-1
06 Cattoir Harry (1673 N) - Roels Robert (1172 N) 1-0
07 De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Baekelandt Els (1667 N) 0-1
08 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) 0-1
09 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) ½-½
10 Traest Philip (1448 N) - Potti Yan ( 0 ) 1-0
De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Afwezig
Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - Afwezig
Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Afwezig
Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Afwezig
Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Afwezig
Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Afwezig
Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Afwezig
Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 2
01 Denys Alex (2225 N) - Cattoir Harry (1673 N) 1-0
02 Deloof Koen (1719 N) - Galle Andre (2011 N) ½-½
03 Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) - Traest Philip (1448 N) 1-0
04 Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Artels Lieven (1957 N) 1-0
05 De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) 0-1
07 Roels Robert (1172 N) - Cornelis Werner (1381 N) 0-1
08 Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) 1-0
09 Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) 0-1
10 Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) 1-0
De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Afwezig
Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - Afwezig
Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Afwezig
Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Afwezig
Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Afwezig
Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Afwezig
Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Afwezig
Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 3
01 Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Denys Alex (2225 N) 0-1
02 De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) ½-½
03 Galle Andre (2011 N) - Artels Lieven (1957 N) ½-½
04 Cattoir Harry (1673 N) - Deloof Koen (1719 N) 1-0
05 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) 1-0
06 Traest Philip (1448 N) - Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) 0-1
07 Cornelis Werner (1381 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) ½-½
08 Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) - Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) 1-0ff
09 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Roels Robert (1172 N) 1-0
10 De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Potti Yan ( 0 ) 0-1
De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Afwezig
Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - Afwezig
Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Afwezig
Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Afwezig
Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Afwezig
Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Afwezig
Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Afwezig
Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 4
01 Denys Alex (2225 N) - Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) 1-0
02 Cattoir Harry (1673 N) - Galle Andre (2011 N) 0-1
03 Deloof Koen (1719 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) 0-1
04 Artels Lieven (1957 N) - Cornelis Werner (1381 N) 1-0
05 Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) - Traest Philip (1448 N) 0-1
06 Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) - Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) 0-1
07 Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) 1-0
Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Afwezig
De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Afwezig
De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Afwezig
De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - Afwezig
Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Afwezig
Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Afwezig
Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Roels Robert (1172 N) - Afwezig
Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Afwezig
Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Afwezig
Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Afwezig
Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Afwezig
Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Ronde 5
01 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Denys Alex (2225 N) 0-1
02 Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) - Galle Andre (2011 N) 0-1
03 Traest Philip (1448 N) - Artels Lieven (1957 N) 0-1
04 Cornelis Werner (1381 N) - Cattoir Harry (1673 N) 0-1
05 Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) - Deloof Koen (1719 N) 1-0
06 Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) 1-0
07 Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) 1-0
Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Afwezig
De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Afwezig
De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Afwezig
De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - Afwezig
Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Afwezig
Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Afwezig
Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Roels Robert (1172 N) - Afwezig
Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Afwezig
Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Afwezig
Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Afwezig
Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Afwezig
Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Ronde 6
01 Galle Andre (2011 N) - Denys Alex (2225 N) 1-0
02 Artels Lieven (1957 N) - Cattoir Harry (1673 N) 1-0
03 Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) 0-1
04 Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) 1-0
05 Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Traest Philip (1448 N) 1-0
06 Deloof Koen (1719 N) - Cornelis Werner (1381 N) ½-½
07 Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) - Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) 0-1
Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Afwezig
De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Afwezig
De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Afwezig
De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - Afwezig
Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Afwezig
Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Afwezig
Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Roels Robert (1172 N) - Afwezig
Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Afwezig
Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Afwezig
Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Afwezig
Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Afwezig
Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Ronde 7
001 Denys Alex (2225 N) - Artels Lieven (1957 N) 1-0
02 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Galle Andre (2011 N) 0-1
03 Cattoir Harry (1673 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) 0-1
04 Cornelis Werner (1381 N) - Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) 0-1
05 Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) ½-½
06 De Bie Luc (1513 N) - Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) 0-1
07 Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Petit Emilien (1477 N) 1-0
08 Roels Robert (1172 N) - Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) 0-1
Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Afwezig
De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Afwezig
De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Deloof Koen (1719 N) - Afwezig
Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Afwezig
Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Afwezig
Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Afwezig
Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Afwezig
Traest Philip (1448 N) - Afwezig
Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Afwezig
Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 8
01 Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) - Denys Alex (2225 N) 0-1
02 Galle Andre (2011 N) - Cornelis Werner (1381 N) 1-0
03 Artels Lieven (1957 N) - Cornelis Marc (1524 N) 1-0
04 Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) - Cattoir Harry (1673 N) 1-0
05 Victor Julian ( 0 ) - Versporten Wim (2009 N) 0-1
06 Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) 1-0
07 Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) - De Bie Luc (1513 N) 1-0
08 Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Roels Robert (1172 N) 1-0
Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Afwezig
De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Afwezig
De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Deloof Koen (1719 N) - Afwezig
Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Afwezig
Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Afwezig
Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Afwezig
Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Afwezig
Traest Philip (1448 N) - Afwezig
Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Afwezig
Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 9
01 Denys Alex (2225 N) - Van Leeuwen Etienne (2035 N) 1-0
02 Versporten Wim (2009 N) - Galle Andre (2011 N) ½-½
03 Artels Lieven (1957 N) - Van Haelst Raymond (1992 N) 1-0
04 Cornelis Marc (1524 N) - Rawoens Jonas (1287 N) 0-1
05 Cattoir Harry (1673 N) - Victor Julian ( 0 ) 1-0
06 Cornelis Werner (1381 N) - Gabriels Antoon (1860 N) 0-1
07 Petit Emilien (1477 N) - Pannecoucke Marc (1269 N) 0-1
08 Roels Robert (1172 N) - De Bie Luc (1513 N) 0-1
Baekelandt Els (1667 N) - Afwezig
De Caluwe Gerard (1150 N) - Afwezig
De Geest Hannes ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Deloof Koen (1719 N) - Afwezig
Mauquoy Alain (2019 N) - Afwezig
Meignen Gaetan (1662 N) - Afwezig
Pisaneschi Maxime (1490 N) - Afwezig
Potti Yan ( 0 ) - Afwezig
Sleypen Maxim (1331 N) - Afwezig
Traest Philip (1448 N) - Afwezig
Van De Wynkele Rudy (2003 N) - Afwezig
Vanhoucke Kobe (1372 N) - Afwezig