N Naam ELO V/M Club Ptn P Res S B
01 Verbeke Lucas 1508 M Oostkamp 6.0 7 1.0
02 De Reese Elias 1217 M KGSRL Gent 6.0 7 0.0
03 Vanhoucke Kobe 1385 M KGSRL Gent 5.0 7 --- 20.0
04 Smet Lars 1269 M Wetteren 5.0 7 --- 18.5
05 De Fre Hannes 1601 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 21.5
06 De Smedt Lias 1175 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 7 --- 21.5
07 Nemegeer Arne 1337 M Aalter 4.5 7 --- 20.5
08 Deleu Karen 1240 V KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 18.0
09 Phlips Daan 1270 M KGSRL Gent 4.5 7 --- 17.0
10 Bonenkamp Jasper 955 M 4.0 7 --- 19.5
11 Neirynck Arthur 1155 M LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 7 --- 17.5
12 Schoonhoven Mark 1284 M 4.0 7 --- 15.0
13 Jalalijam Ashkan 0 M KGSRL Gent 4.0 7 --- 14.0
14 Deleu Leen 1182 V KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 18.5
15 Sleypen Maxim 1226 M KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 17.0
16 Van Manen Siebe 816 M 3.5 7 --- 14.5
17 Vanson Lotte 0 V KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 13.0
18 Vanson Jolien 0 V KGSRL Gent 3.5 7 --- 11.0
19 A Traest Alexander 1195 M KGSRL Gent 3.0 4 --- 16.0
20 Kraaijpoel Janne 471 M 3.0 7 --- 13.0
21 Bergmann Kenji 0 M Blankenberge 3.0 7 --- 11.0
22 Snel Kasper 0 M 3.0 7 --- 11.0
23 Van Campenhout Rien 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 7 --- 6.0
24 Bosman Sietse 595 M 2.5 7 1.0
25 De Smet Ciaran 0 M KGSRL Gent 2.5 7 0.0
26 Burssens Jorian 0 M Mercatel 2.0 7 --- 10.0
27 Van Campenhout Arne 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 7 --- 8.0
28 Bosman Jochem 686 M 2.0 7 --- 7.0
29 Van Volsem Merlijn 0 M KGSRL Gent 2.0 7 --- 6.0
30 Coppens Pieter 0 M LSV-Chesspirant 2.0 7 --- 5.5
31 Schoutteet Jared 0 M Blankenberge 1.0 7
A = Afwezig
F = Forfait
Ronde 1 04-03-2017
01 Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) - De Fre Hannes (1601 N) ½-½
02 Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) - Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) 1-0
03 Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) 0-1
04 Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) 1-0
05 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) 0-1
06 Phlips Daan (1270 N) - Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) - Smet Lars (1269 N) 0-1
08 Deleu Karen (1240 N) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) 0-1
10 De Reese Elias (1217 N) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) - Traest Alexander (1195 N) 0-1
12 Deleu Leen (1182 N) - Snel Kasper ( 0 ) 1-0
13 De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) - De Smedt Lias (1175 N) 0-1
14 Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
15 Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) 0-1
16 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 2 04-03-2017
01 Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) - Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) 0-1
02 Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) - De Reese Elias (1217 N) 0-1
03 Traest Alexander (1195 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) 0-1
04 Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) - Deleu Leen (1182 N) 0-1
05 De Smedt Lias (1175 N) - Phlips Daan (1270 N) 1-0
06 Smet Lars (1269 N) - Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) ½-½
07 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Deleu Karen (1240 N) 0-1
08 Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) - Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) 1-0
09 De Fre Hannes (1601 N) - Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) 1-0
10 Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) - De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) - Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 0-1
13 Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) - Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) 1-0
14 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) 1-0
15 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) 1-0
16 Snel Kasper ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 3 04-03-2017
01 Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) - De Reese Elias (1217 N) 1-0
02 Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) - De Smedt Lias (1175 N) ½-½
03 Deleu Karen (1240 N) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) 0-1
04 Deleu Leen (1182 N) - Smet Lars (1269 N) ½-½
05 Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) - De Fre Hannes (1601 N) 0-1
06 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) 0-1
07 Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) 0-1
08 Phlips Daan (1270 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
09 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) 0-1
10 De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) - Traest Alexander (1195 N) 0-1
11 Snel Kasper ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) 0-1
12 Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) 1-0
13 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) 0-1
14 Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) ½-½
15 Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) - Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) 0-1
16 Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 4 04-03-2017
01 Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) - Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) 0-1
02 De Fre Hannes (1601 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) 1-0
03 De Smedt Lias (1175 N) - Deleu Leen (1182 N) 1-0
04 Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) - Deleu Karen (1240 N) 1-0
05 Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) - Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) 0-1
06 De Reese Elias (1217 N) - Phlips Daan (1270 N) 1-0
07 Smet Lars (1269 N) - Traest Alexander (1195 N) 0-1
08 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) - Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) 0-1
09 Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) - Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) 0-1
10 Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) - Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Snel Kasper ( 0 ) 1-0
13 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 0-1
14 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) ½-½
15 Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) - Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) 0-1
16 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - 1 bye
Ronde 5 05-03-2017
01 Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) - De Fre Hannes (1601 N) 0-1
02 Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) - De Smedt Lias (1175 N) 1-0
03 Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) - De Reese Elias (1217 N) 0-1
04 Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) 1-0
05 Deleu Leen (1182 N) - Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) 1-0
06 Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) - Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) 1-0
07 Phlips Daan (1270 N) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) 1-0
08 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Smet Lars (1269 N) 0-1
09 Deleu Karen (1240 N) - Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) - De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) 1-0
13 Snel Kasper ( 0 ) - Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) 1-0
14 Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) - Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) 1-0
15 Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) - Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) 0-1
Traest Alexander (1195 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 6 05-03-2017
01 De Reese Elias (1217 N) - De Fre Hannes (1601 N) 1-0
02 Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) - Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) 1-0
03 Deleu Leen (1182 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) 0-1
04 De Smedt Lias (1175 N) - Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) 1-0
05 Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) - Phlips Daan (1270 N) ½-½
06 Smet Lars (1269 N) - Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) 1-0
07 Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) - Deleu Karen (1240 N) ½-½
08 Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) - Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) 1-0
09 Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) - Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) 1-0
10 Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) - Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) 1-0
11 Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) - Snel Kasper ( 0 ) 0-1
12 Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) - Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) ½-½
13 De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) - Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) 1-0
14 Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) 1-0
15 Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) - Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) 0-1
Traest Alexander (1195 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 7 05-03-2017
01 Nemegeer Arne (1337 N) - Verbeke Lucas (1508 N) 0-1
02 De Reese Elias (1217 N) - De Smedt Lias (1175 N) 1-0
03 De Fre Hannes (1601 N) - Smet Lars (1269 N) 0-1
04 Vanhoucke Kobe (1385 N) - Sleypen Maxim (1226 N) 1-0
05 Phlips Daan (1270 N) - Deleu Leen (1182 N) 1-0
06 Deleu Karen (1240 N) - Van Manen Siebe ( 816 N) 1-0
07 Neirynck Arthur (1155 N) - Bonenkamp Jasper ( 955 N) ½-½
08 Snel Kasper ( 0 ) - Schoonhoven Mark (1284 N) 0-1
09 Jalalijam Ashkan ( 0 ) - Kraaijpoel Janne ( 471 N) 1-0
10 Bosman Sietse ( 595 N) - Vanson Lotte ( 0 ) 0-1
11 Vanson Jolien ( 0 ) - De Smet Ciaran ( 0 ) 1-0
12 Van Campenhout Rien ( 0 ) - Bosman Jochem ( 686 N) 1-0
13 Bergmann Kenji ( 0 ) - Burssens Jorian ( 0 ) 1-0
14 Van Campenhout Arne ( 0 ) - Coppens Pieter ( 0 ) 0-1
15 Schoutteet Jared ( 0 ) - Van Volsem Merlijn ( 0 ) 0-1
Traest Alexander (1195 N) - Afwezig