38ste Eastman Open Internationaal Schaaktoernooi van Gent
18 t/m 22 juli 2015
Eindklassement
  N    Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO   Vsch 

001    Gavrilov A.           2411  GM   M                      RUS   7.5  9   --- 2254 
002    Docx S.               2419  IM   M   Borgerhout         BEL   7.5  9   --- 2235 
003    Michiels B.           2533  GM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   7.5  9   --- 2201 
004    Dgebuadze A.          2499  GM   M   Rochade Eupen      BEL   7.0  9   1.0
005    Pap M.                2486  GM   M   Hansa Dortmund     SRB   7.0  9   0.0
006    Sumets A.             2598  GM   M   Wirtzfeld          UKR   6.5  9   --- 2258 
007    Feller S.             2622  GM   M                      FRA   6.5  9   --- 2215 
008    Sarrau J.             2359  FM   M   Heusden            BEL   6.5  9   --- 2173 
009    Cordts I.             2272       M   Ford Koln          GER   6.5  9   --- 2161 
010    Verstraeten R.        2312  FM   M   Dolle Toren Leuven BEL   6.5  9   --- 2160 
011    De Groote E.          2330       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   6.5  9   --- 2130   35.0
012    Froeyman H.           2316  FM   M   Deurne             BEL   6.5  9   --- 2130   35.0
013    Schalkx J.            2163       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.5  9   --- 2107 
014    Stone A.              2209       M   Kings Head         ENG   6.5  9   --- 2070 
015    Kegels P.             2159       M   Temse              BEL   6.5  9   --- 2029 
016    Van Mechelen J.       2243  FM   M   Deurne             BEL   6.5  9   --- 2003 
017    Stam H.               2081       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.5  9   --- 2000 
018    De Jong J.            2147       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   6.5  9   --- 1999 
019    Ghyselen W.           2133       M   Zottegem           BEL   6.5  9   --- 1963 
020    Offringa J.           2235       M   Veenendaal         NED   6.0  9   --- 2160 
021    De Groote J.          2207       M   Bussum             NED   6.0  9   --- 2114 
022    Van Den Dikkenberg E. 2133  FM   M   Wageningen         NED   6.0  9   --- 2105 
023    Oranje R.             2118       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.0  9   --- 2096 
024    Mc Michael R.         2207  FM   M   Kings Head         ENG   6.0  9   --- 2061 
025    De Hoogt I.           1976       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.0  9   --- 2037 
026    Van Melkebeke W.      2099       M   Zottegem           BEL   6.0  9   --- 2033 
027    Verbaken O.           2119       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.0  9   --- 2017 
028    Polee H.              2108       M   Staunton/Helpman   NED   6.0  8   --- 2005 
029    Rechner K.            2255       M   SV Horrem          GER   6.0  9   --- 1999 
030    De Feijter B.         2015       M   De 3 Torens Gent   NED   6.0  9   --- 1996 
031    Robert P.             2106       M   Epicure            BEL   6.0  9   --- 1992 
032    Vinke M.              2104       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   6.0  9   --- 1976 
033    Lacrosse M.           2157  FM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.0  9   --- 1954 
034    Clemens A.            2170       M   Unitas             NED   6.0  9   --- 1950 
035    Hannaske A.           2008       M   SV Horrem          GER   6.0  9   --- 1949 
036    Stuemer P.            2069       M   SV Bergneustadt    GER   6.0  9   --- 1936 
037    Kalmes R.             1989       M   Luxembourg         LUX   6.0  9   --- 1931 
038    Klaus D.              1975       M   ssg fils lauter    GER   6.0  9   --- 1884 
039    Knors R.              2101       M   Deurne             BEL   6.0  9   --- 1867 
040    Huhndorf A.           2262  FM   M                      GER   5.5  9   --- 2142 
041    Vandelacluze I.       2106       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   5.5  9   --- 2112 
042    Eerens P.             2134       M   Roosendaal         NED   5.5  9   --- 2108 
043    Dijckmans B.          2150       M   Temse              BEL   5.5  9   --- 2067 
044    Luderer S.            1763       M   Vught              NED   5.5  9   --- 2028 
045    Van Herck M.          2170       M   Deurne             BEL   5.5  9   --- 2027   32.0
046    Hekhuis J.            2163       M   Souburg            NED   5.5  9   --- 2027   30.5
047    Sterck A.             2103       M   Humbeek            BEL   5.5  9   --- 2010 
048    Barendse T.           2142       M   DSC Delft          NED   5.5  9   --- 2008 
049    Spruit P.             2057       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   5.5  9   --- 2003 
050    Stuer M.              2112       M   Temse              BEL   5.5  9   --- 2002 
051    Bosters R.            2034       M   Souburg            NED   5.5  9   --- 1989 
052    Van Laeken J.         1886       M   Mercatel           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1983 
053    Boog B.               2075       M   KGSRL Gent         NED   5.5  9   --- 1965 
054    Van Veenendaal E.     2053       M   Paul Keres         NED   5.5  9   --- 1959 
055    De Wolf J.            2088       M   Middelburg         NED   5.5  9   --- 1956 
056    Tomme L.              1988       M   Waregem            BEL   5.5  9   --- 1944 
057    Van De Lisdonk L.     2041       M   DSC Delft          NED   5.5  9   --- 1938   27.0
058    De Weird M.           1895       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1938   26.5
059    Van Leerdam R.        2061       M   Wageningen         NED   5.5  9   --- 1934 
060    De Vos C.             2041       M   Wageningen         NED   5.5  9   --- 1933 
061    Smekens R.            2102       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1924 
062    Westerweele H.        1904       M   Souburg            NED   5.5  9   --- 1922 
063    Lenders I.            1970       M   Deinze             BEL   5.5  9   --- 1865 
064    Van Baarle J.         2216  FM   M   HZP Schiedam       NED   5.5  9   --- 1859 
065    Hauptmann T.          1973       M   Fischer-Z          NED   5.5  9   --- 1758 
066    Ramacker Q.           2049       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   5.0  9   --- 2019 
067    Hakvoort E.           1875       M   VAS/ASC Amsterdam  NED   5.0  9   --- 2013 
068    Lindam I.             2100       M   SK Dr Lasker       GER   5.0  9   --- 2010 
069    Blom Y.               2103       M   Staunton/Helpman   NED   5.0  9   --- 2001 
070    Van Kessel W.         1994       M   Lommel             BEL   5.0  9   --- 1998 
071    Regniers Y.           1965       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1976 
072    Scheermeijer P.       1962       M   A’dam West         NED   5.0  9   --- 1972 
073    Groot P.              1960       M   Almere             NED   5.0  9   --- 1957 
074    Verhaeren G.          2120       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1955 
075    Smet L.               1791       M   Temse              BEL   5.0  9   --- 1952 
076    Bonoo I.              1934       M   A’dam West         NED   5.0  9   --- 1949 
077    Goormachtigh J.       2202  FM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1948   28.5
078    Van Veelen J.         2002       M   VAS/ASC Amsterdam  NED   5.0  9   --- 1948   28.0
079    Vincent G.            1816       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1940 
080    De Haas W.            2044       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   5.0  9   --- 1938 
081    Kok C.                1943       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   5.0  9   --- 1930 
082    Leemans H.            1963       M   torens Tilburg     NED   5.0  9   --- 1929 
083    Alders R.             1912       M   Souburg            NED   5.0  9   --- 1915 
084    Boons B.              1993       M   Temse              BEL   5.0  9   --- 1900 
085    Van De Wynkele R.     1992       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1890 
086    De Vroe P.            1892       M   Landegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1882 
087    Temmerman H.          1793       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1879 
088    Beinroth M.           1875       M   Granschutz         GER   5.0  9   --- 1876 
089    Glimmerveen M.        2090       M   DSC Delft          NED   5.0  9   --- 1871   27.0
090    Vincent A.            1735       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1871   23.5
091    De Putter T.          1913       M   Axel               NED   5.0  9   --- 1867 
092    Legemaat G.           1963       M   Doorn/Driebergen   NED   5.0  9   --- 1858 
093    Dam H.                2060       M   Voerendaal         NED   5.0  9   --- 1852 
094    Vreugdenhil F.        1987       M   Westlands          NED   5.0  9   --- 1837   26.5
095    Rogmans J.            1972       M   Noorderwijk        BEL   5.0  9   --- 1837   25.0
096    Van Rij G.            1989       M   Sas van Gent       NED   5.0  9   --- 1835 
097    Willemsma A.          2085       M   Caissa Amsterdam   NED   5.0  9   --- 1831 
098 A  Bauwe P.              1986       M   Kortrijk           BEL   5.0  8   --- 1823   25.5
099    Klöpper K.            1863       M   SV Horrem          GER   5.0  9   --- 1823   23.0
100    Van De Gevel E.       1816       M   Amersfoort         NED   5.0  9   --- 1822 
101    De Saegher J.         1922       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1810 
102    Atanasiu N.           1846       M   Fous Diogène       BEL   5.0  9   --- 1797 
103    Stricker D.           1903       M   Granschutz         GER   5.0  9   --- 1785 
104    Ghyselen T.           1619       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1728 
105    Thienpondt M.         1859       M   Mercatel           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1710 
106    Vanden Abeele X.      1711       M   Zwevegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1684 
107 A  Windels J.            2058       M   Waregem            BEL   4.5  8   --- 2039 
108    Kruijf C.             1871       M   Almere             NED   4.5  9   --- 2037 
109 A  Moens P.              1929       M   Artevelde          BEL   4.5  8   --- 2012 
110    Van Der Stricht J.    1861       M   St.-Niklaas        BEL   4.5  9   --- 2008 
111    Schelvis R.           2019       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   4.5  9   --- 1973 
112    Mannheims M.          1649       M   Hoensbroek         NED   4.5  9   --- 1935 
113    De Saegher V.         1817       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1930 
114    Soens S.              1649       M   Jean Jaurès        BEL   4.5  9   --- 1921 
115 A  Hill D.               2008       M   Kings Head         ENG   4.5  7   --- 1911 
116    Können T.             1907       M   Rode Loper         NED   4.5  9   --- 1902 
117    Tamerus H.            1918       M   DSC Delft          NED   4.5  9   --- 1886 
118    Van Nie J.            1754       M   Chaturanga         NED   4.5  9   --- 1885 
119    Blond Hanten E.       1495       V   Differdange        LUX   4.5  9   --- 1846 
120    Wubben M.             2110       M   LSG Leiden         NED   4.5  9   --- 1837 
121    Defre W.              1926       M   Wetteren           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1832 
122    Jorritsma S.          1907       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   4.5  9   --- 1831 
123    Hagendijk K.          2020       M   Zutphen            NED   4.5  9   --- 1829 
124    Pauwels X.            1898       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   4.5  9   --- 1820 
125    Van Haastere R.       1738       M   A’dam West         NED   4.5  9   --- 1816 
126    Mulder P.             1973       M   Staunton/Helpman   NED   4.5  9   --- 1814   23.0
127    De Kruif K.           1954       M   Fischer-Z          NED   4.5  9   --- 1814   23.0
128    Van Dyck M.           1919       M   Westerlo           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1784 
129    Goerens J.P.          1992       M   Differdange        LUX   4.5  9   --- 1782 
130    Huisman E.            1472       M   DSC Delft          NED   4.5  9   --- 1764 
131    Bauwens S.            1707       M   Artevelde          BEL   4.5  9   --- 1758 
132    Van Der Straeten L.   1966       M   Jean Jaurès        BEL   4.5  9   --- 1753 
133    Van Nie P.            1787       M   Chaturanga         NED   4.5  9   --- 1743 
134    Decruyenaere R.       1736       M   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.5  9   --- 1714 
135    Carmans W.            1753       M   Heusden            BEL   4.5  9   --- 1710 
136    Devolder P.           1723       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1709 
137    Lameire H.            1323       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1697 
138    Vanhauwaert K.        1805       M   Landegem           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1677 
139    Peelman L.            1590       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1604 
140 F  Ruston M.             2024       M   Charlton           ENG   4.0  7   --- 1998 
141    De Brouwere J.        1726       M   Izegem             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1892 
142    Wagner H.             1810       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1881 
143    Van Der Molen J.      1780       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   4.0  9   --- 1876 
144    Verhaeghe P.          1957       M   Aalter             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1873 
145    Van Puyvelde S.       1767       M   Zottegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1871 
146    Mellegers M.          1803       M   Isolani Amsterdam  NED   4.0  9   --- 1865 
147    Van Hille R.          1844       M   Schoten            BEL   4.0  9   --- 1854 
148    Dhuyvetter K.         1759       M   Wachtebeke         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1843 
149    Van Malder K.         1556       M   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1842 
150    Vander Cruyssen P.    1827       M   Landegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1836 
151    Martens W.            1748       M   Landegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1833 
152    Vermue A.             1845       M   Souburg            NED   4.0  9   --- 1817 
153    Cuvelier A.           1629       V   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1816 
154    De Clercq M.             0       M   Zottegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1809 
155    Van Malder D.         1675       M   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1785   19.0
156    Moerman T.            1629       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   4.0  9   --- 1785   18.5
157 A  Verbeeren P.          2023       M   St.-Niklaas        BEL   4.0  8   --- 1779 
158    De Baets C.           1753       M   Deinze             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1778 
159    Scheermeijer R.       1932       M   A’dam West         NED   4.0  9   --- 1769   23.5
160    Deceuninck A.         1599       M   KOSK Oostende      BEL   4.0  9   --- 1769   17.5
161    Geboers J.            1926       M   Lommel             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1761 
162    Eefting M.            1816       M   Kings Head         NED   4.0  9   --- 1746 
163    Dellaert S.           1666       M   Zottegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1737 
164    Vande Ginste M.       1536       M   Brasschaat         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1732 
165    Duijvesteijn A.       1729       M   Westlands          NED   4.0  9   --- 1731 
166    De Putter P.             0       M   Terneuzen          NED   4.0  9   --- 1726 
167    De Vet S.             1529       M   Westerlo           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1721 
168    Weber G.              1681       M   Differdange        LUX   4.0  9   --- 1713 
169    Morton A.             1680       M   Kings Head         ENG   4.0  7   --- 1689   18.0
170    Temmerman Sara        1776       V   MSV                BEL   4.0  9   --- 1689   17.5
171    Decroos F.            1666       M   Pion 68            BEL   4.0  9   --- 1686 
172    Been K.               1727       M   Bussum             NED   4.0  9   --- 1663 
173    De Smet K.            1658       M   Brussels Chess ClubBEL   4.0  8   --- 1644 
174    Rommel P.             1630       M   Deinze             BEL   4.0  8   --- 1641 
175    Vanhoucke K.          1152       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1613 
176    Roos M.               1467       M   A’dam West         NED   4.0  9   --- 1606 
177    Hol C.                1905       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   4.0  6   --- 1582 
178    Van Den Brink J.      1930       M   Wageningen         NED   3.5  8   --- 1951 
179    Vitharana A.          1478       V   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   3.5  9   --- 1895 
180 A  Khongaloos Z.         1752       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   3.5  8   --- 1867 
181    Burnay G.             1789       M   Woluwé             BEL   3.5  9   --- 1775 
182    Goossens C.           1568       M   Zottegem           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1774 
183    Heyerick A.           1578       M   Aalter             BEL   3.5  9   --- 1752 
184    Markus G.             1781       M   Fischer-Z          NED   3.5  9   --- 1748 
185    Deloof K.             1754       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1741 
186    Meignen G.            1665       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1726 
187    Hagendijk M.          1749       M                      NED   3.5  9   --- 1725 
188    Dhooge A.             1704       M   Mercatel           BEL   3.5  8   --- 1705 
189    Allegaert D.          1772       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1667 
190    Van Strydonck T.         0       M                      BEL   3.5  9   --- 1656 
191    Van Laer J.           1585       M   Oude God           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1614 
192    Hakvoort R.           1615       M   VAS/ASC Amsterdam  NED   3.5  9   --- 1580 
193    Dellaert I.           1264       V   Zottegem           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1565 
194    De Putter N.           766       M   De 3 Torens Gent   NED   3.5  9   --- 1561 
195    De Meyere K.          1382       V   KOSK Oostende      BEL   3.5  9   --- 1466 
196    Haverbeke J.P.        1643       M   Deinze             BEL   3.5  9   --- 1390 
197    Wollaert B.           1678       M   KOSK Oostende      BEL   3.0  9   --- 1790 
198    Huitema D.            1552       M   Rijswijk           NED   3.0  9   --- 1786 
199 A  Snyers A.             1650       M   Landen             BEL   3.0  8   --- 1773 
200    Bloemsma W.           1614       M   Leeuwarden         NED   3.0  9   --- 1772 
201    Eggers R.             1394       M   KOSK Oostende      BEL   3.0  9   --- 1757 
202    Karayilan N.          1344       V   Doorn/Driebergen   NED   3.0  9   --- 1739 
203    Weise D.              1766       M   KGSRL Gent         GER   3.0  9   --- 1714 
204    Den Boer K.           1551       M   Zevenbergen        NED   3.0  9   --- 1700 
205    Hofland R.            1350       M   A’dam West         NED   3.0  9   --- 1696 
206    Jonkheer A.           1760       M   Middelburg         NED   3.0  9   --- 1693 
207    Vlajkov M.            1595       M   Stuttgart          GER   3.0  9   --- 1690 
208    Lambrechts L.            0       M   Mercatel           BEL   3.0  9   --- 1688 
209    Temmerman Sander      1508       M   MSV                BEL   3.0  9   --- 1687 
210    Van De Perre P.       1676       M   PVH Antwerpen      BEL   3.0  9   --- 1686 
211    Grant-Ross P.         1648       M   Kings Head         ENG   3.0  9   --- 1683 
212    Zwaan C.              1190       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   3.0  8   --- 1676 
213    Traest P.             1568       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0  9   --- 1610 
214    Hahné M.              1747       M   Wageningen         NED   3.0  9   --- 1602 
215    Vandesteene W.        1502       M   MSV                BEL   3.0  9   --- 1585 
216    Goossens H.           1175       M   Zottegem           BEL   3.0  9   --- 1574 
217    Van Dyck Y.           1182       M   Deurne             BEL   3.0  9   --- 1560 
218    Thienpont X.          1177       M   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   3.0  9   --- 1527 
219    Boons L.              1580       M   Temse              BEL   3.0  9   --- 1494 
220    Van De Berg S.        1414       M   A’dam West         NED   3.0  9   --- 1481 
221    Dooms V.              1367       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0  8   --- 1285 
222    Cant G.               1526       M   Jean Jaurès        BEL   2.5  9   --- 1650 
223    Van De Berg H.        1389       M   A’dam West         NED   2.5  9   --- 1617 
224    Dgebuadze M.          1155       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9   --- 1577 
225    Vandevelde L.         1541       M   KOSK Oostende      BEL   2.5  9   --- 1568 
226    Frere R.              1213       M   Granschutz         GER   2.5  9   --- 1498 
227    Cattoir H.            1680       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9   --- 1480 
228    Vanhauwere A.         1499       M   Zottegem           BEL   2.5  9   --- 1394 
229 F  Klinova M.            2298  WGM  V                      ISR   2.0  2   --- 1900 
230    Dekker J.             1377       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   2.0  8   --- 1756 
231    Delferiere T.         1301       M                      BEL   2.0  9   --- 1616 
232    Vercruyce D.          1390       M   KOSK Oostende      BEL   2.0  9   --- 1609 
233    Blokker M.             740       V   A’dam West         NED   2.0  9   --- 1566 
234    Roels R.              1152       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1522 
235    Blackman R.              0       M                      ENG   2.0  9   --- 1481 
236    Sleypen M.               0       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1438 
237    De Buck Y.            1274       M   Gentbrugge         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1419 
238    Vanson J.                0       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1365 
239    Pannecoucke M.        1214       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1301 
240    Kellner N.            1654       M   Austria Wien       AUT   2.0  6   --- 1297 
241    Debunne T.            1370       M   Mercatel           BEL   1.5  9   --- 1502 
242    Frere T.              1007       M   Granschutz         GER   1.5  9   --- 1435 
243 F  Tuerlinckx B.         2063       M   Geel               BEL   1.0  2   --- 1777 
244 F  Ooghe J.M.            1900       M   Soignies           BEL   1.0  1   ---  766 
245 A  Palazoski E.          1627       M   Excelsior          BEL   0.0  2   --- 1943 
246    Den Ouden J.           880       V   A’dam West         NED   0.0  9   --- 1505 

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait




Eindklassement 2200-2299
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO
  
001    Cordts I.             2272       M   Ford Koln          GER   6.5  9   --- 2161 
002    Stone A.              2209       M   Kings Head         ENG   6.5  9   --- 2070 
003    Van Mechelen J.       2243  FM   M   Deurne             BEL   6.5  9   --- 2003 
004    Offringa J.           2235       M   Veenendaal         NED   6.0  9   --- 2160 
005    De Groote J.          2207       M   Bussum             NED   6.0  9   --- 2114 
006    Mc Michael R.         2207  FM   M   Kings Head         ENG   6.0  9   --- 2061 
007    Rechner K.            2255       M   SV Horrem          GER   6.0  9   --- 1999 
008    Huhndorf A.           2262  FM   M                      GER   5.5  9   --- 2142 
009    Van Baarle J.         2216  FM   M   HZP Schiedam       NED   5.5  9   --- 1859 
010    Goormachtigh J.       2202  FM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9
011 F  Klinova M.            2298  WGM  V                      ISR   2.0  2

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait


Eindklassement 2100-2199
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO   Vsch 
001    Schalkx J.            2163       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.5  9   --- 2107 
002    Kegels P.             2159       M   Temse              BEL   6.5  9   --- 2029 
003    De Jong J.            2147       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   6.5  9   --- 1999 
004    Ghyselen W.           2133       M   Zottegem           BEL   6.5  9   --- 1963 
005    Van Den Dikkenberg E. 2133  FM   M   Wageningen         NED   6.0  9   --- 2105 
006    Oranje R.             2118       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.0  9   --- 2096 
007    Verbaken O.           2119       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.0  9   --- 2017 
008    Polee H.              2108       M   Staunton/Helpman   NED   6.0  8   --- 2005 
009    Robert P.             2106       M   Epicure            BEL   6.0  9   --- 1992 
010    Vinke M.              2104       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   6.0  9   --- 1976 
011    Lacrosse M.           2157  FM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.0  9   --- 1954 
012    Clemens A.            2170       M   Unitas             NED   6.0  9   --- 1950 
013    Knors R.              2101       M   Deurne             BEL   6.0  9   --- 1867 
014    Vandelacluze I.       2106       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   5.5  9   --- 2112 
015    Eerens P.             2134       M   Roosendaal         NED   5.5  9   --- 2108 
016    Dijckmans B.          2150       M   Temse              BEL   5.5  9   --- 2067 
017    Van Herck M.          2170       M   Deurne             BEL   5.5  9   --- 2027   32.0
018    Hekhuis J.            2163       M   Souburg            NED   5.5  9   --- 2027   30.5
019    Sterck A.             2103       M   Humbeek            BEL   5.5  9   --- 2010 
020    Barendse T.           2142       M   DSC Delft          NED   5.5  9   --- 2008 
021    Stuer M.              2112       M   Temse              BEL   5.5  9   --- 2002 
022    Smekens R.            2102       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1924 
023    Lindam I.             2100       M   SK Dr Lasker       GER   5.0  9   --- 2010 
024    Blom Y.               2103       M   Staunton/Helpman   NED   5.0  9   --- 2001 
025    Verhaeren G.          2120       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1955 
026    Wubben M.             2110       M   LSG Leiden         NED   4.5  9


Eindklassement 1900-2099
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO   Vsch 
001    Stam H.               2081       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.5  9
002    De Hoogt I.           1976       M   DSC Delft          NED   6.0  9   --- 2037 
003    Van Melkebeke W.      2099       M   Zottegem           BEL   6.0  9   --- 2033 
004    De Feijter B.         2015       M   De 3 Torens Gent   NED   6.0  9   --- 1996 
005    Hannaske A.           2008       M   SV Horrem          GER   6.0  9   --- 1949 
006    Stuemer P.            2069       M   SV Bergneustadt    GER   6.0  9   --- 1936 
007    Kalmes R.             1989       M   Luxembourg         LUX   6.0  9   --- 1931 
008    Klaus D.              1975       M   ssg fils lauter    GER   6.0  9   --- 1884 
009    Spruit P.             2057       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   5.5  9   --- 2003 
010    Bosters R.            2034       M   Souburg            NED   5.5  9   --- 1989 
011    Boog B.               2075       M   KGSRL Gent         NED   5.5  9   --- 1965 
012    Van Veenendaal E.     2053       M   Paul Keres         NED   5.5  9   --- 1959 
013    De Wolf J.            2088       M   Middelburg         NED   5.5  9   --- 1956 
014    Tomme L.              1988       M   Waregem            BEL   5.5  9   --- 1944 
015    Van De Lisdonk L.     2041       M   DSC Delft          NED   5.5  9   --- 1938 
016    Van Leerdam R.        2061       M   Wageningen         NED   5.5  9   --- 1934 
017    De Vos C.             2041       M   Wageningen         NED   5.5  9   --- 1933 
018    Westerweele H.        1904       M   Souburg            NED   5.5  9   --- 1922 
019    Lenders I.            1970       M   Deinze             BEL   5.5  9   --- 1865 
020    Hauptmann T.          1973       M   Fischer-Z          NED   5.5  9   --- 1758 
021    Ramacker Q.           2049       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   5.0  9   --- 2019 
022    Van Kessel W.         1994       M   Lommel             BEL   5.0  9   --- 1998 
023    Regniers Y.           1965       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1976 
024    Scheermeijer P.       1962       M   A’dam West         NED   5.0  9   --- 1972 
025    Groot P.              1960       M   Almere             NED   5.0  9   --- 1957 
026    Bonoo I.              1934       M   A’dam West         NED   5.0  9   --- 1949 
027    Van Veelen J.         2002       M   VAS/ASC Amsterdam  NED   5.0  9   --- 1948 
028    De Haas W.            2044       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   5.0  9   --- 1938 
029    Kok C.                1943       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   5.0  9   --- 1930 
030    Leemans H.            1963       M   torens Tilburg     NED   5.0  9   --- 1929 
031    Alders R.             1912       M   Souburg            NED   5.0  9   --- 1915 
032    Boons B.              1993       M   Temse              BEL   5.0  9   --- 1900 
033    Van De Wynkele R.     1992       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1890 
034    Glimmerveen M.        2090       M   DSC Delft          NED   5.0  9   --- 1871 
035    De Putter T.          1913       M   Axel               NED   5.0  9   --- 1867 
036    Legemaat G.           1963       M   Doorn/Driebergen   NED   5.0  9   --- 1858 
037    Dam H.                2060       M   Voerendaal         NED   5.0  9   --- 1852 
038    Vreugdenhil F.        1987       M   Westlands          NED   5.0  9   --- 1837   26.5
039    Rogmans J.            1972       M   Noorderwijk        BEL   5.0  9   --- 1837   25.0
040    Van Rij G.            1989       M   Sas van Gent       NED   5.0  9   --- 1835 
041    Willemsma A.          2085       M   Caissa Amsterdam   NED   5.0  9   --- 1831 
042 A  Bauwe P.              1986       M   Kortrijk           BEL   5.0  8   --- 1823 
043    De Saegher J.         1922       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1810 
044    Stricker D.           1903       M   Granschutz         GER   5.0  9   --- 1785 
045 A  Windels J.            2058       M   Waregem            BEL   4.5  8   --- 2039 
046 A  Moens P.              1929       M   Artevelde          BEL   4.5  8   --- 2012 
047    Schelvis R.           2019       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   4.5  9   --- 1973 
048 A  Hill D.               2008       M   Kings Head         ENG   4.5  7   --- 1911 
049    Können T.             1907       M   Rode Loper         NED   4.5  9   --- 1902 
050    Tamerus H.            1918       M   DSC Delft          NED   4.5  9   --- 1886 
051    Defre W.              1926       M   Wetteren           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1832 
052    Jorritsma S.          1907       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   4.5  9   --- 1831 
053    Hagendijk K.          2020       M   Zutphen            NED   4.5  9   --- 1829 
054    Mulder P.             1973       M   Staunton/Helpman   NED   4.5  9   --- 1814   23.0
055    De Kruif K.           1954       M   Fischer-Z          NED   4.5  9   --- 1814   23.0
056    Van Dyck M.           1919       M   Westerlo           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1784 
057    Goerens J.P.          1992       M   Differdange        LUX   4.5  9   --- 1782 
058    Van Der Straeten L.   1966       M   Jean Jaurès        BEL   4.5  9   --- 1753 
059 F  Ruston M.             2024       M   Charlton           ENG   4.0  7   --- 1998 
060    Verhaeghe P.          1957       M   Aalter             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1873 
061 A  Verbeeren P.          2023       M   St.-Niklaas        BEL   4.0  8   --- 1779 
062    Scheermeijer R.       1932       M   A’dam West         NED   4.0  9   --- 1769 
063    Geboers J.            1926       M   Lommel             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1761 
064    Hol C.                1905       M   De Wijkertoren     NED   4.0  6   --- 1582 
065    Van Den Brink J.      1930       M   Wageningen         NED   3.5  8
066 F  Tuerlinckx B.         2063       M   Geel               BEL   1.0  2   --- 1777 
067 F  Ooghe J.M.            1900       M   Soignies           BEL   1.0  1   ---  766 

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait


Eindklassement 1700-1899
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO  
001    Luderer S.            1763       M   Vught              NED   5.5  9   --- 2028 
002    Van Laeken J.         1886       M   Mercatel           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1983 
003    De Weird M.           1895       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1938 
004    Hakvoort E.           1875       M   VAS/ASC Amsterdam  NED   5.0  9   --- 2013 
005    Smet L.               1791       M   Temse              BEL   5.0  9   --- 1952 
006    Vincent G.            1816       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1940 
007    De Vroe P.            1892       M   Landegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1882 
008    Temmerman H.          1793       M   Zottegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1879 
009    Beinroth M.           1875       M   Granschutz         GER   5.0  9   --- 1876 
010    Vincent A.            1735       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1871 
011    Klöpper K.            1863       M   SV Horrem          GER   5.0  9   --- 1823 
012    Van De Gevel E.       1816       M   Amersfoort         NED   5.0  9   --- 1822 
013    Atanasiu N.           1846       M   Fous Diogène       BEL   5.0  9   --- 1797 
014    Thienpondt M.         1859       M   Mercatel           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1710 
015    Vanden Abeele X.      1711       M   Zwevegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1684 
016    Kruijf C.             1871       M   Almere             NED   4.5  9   --- 2037 
017    Van Der Stricht J.    1861       M   St.-Niklaas        BEL   4.5  9   --- 2008 
018    De Saegher V.         1817       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1930 
019    Van Nie J.            1754       M   Chaturanga         NED   4.5  9   --- 1885 
020    Pauwels X.            1898       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   4.5  9   --- 1820 
021    Van Haastere R.       1738       M   A’dam West         NED   4.5  9   --- 1816 
022    Bauwens S.            1707       M   Artevelde          BEL   4.5  9   --- 1758 
023    Van Nie P.            1787       M   Chaturanga         NED   4.5  9   --- 1743 
024    Decruyenaere R.       1736       M   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.5  9   --- 1714 
025    Carmans W.            1753       M   Heusden            BEL   4.5  9   --- 1710 
026    Devolder P.           1723       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1709 
027    Vanhauwaert K.        1805       M   Landegem           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1677 
028    De Brouwere J.        1726       M   Izegem             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1892 
029    Wagner H.             1810       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1881 
030    Van Der Molen J.      1780       M   Dr. Max Euwe       NED   4.0  9   --- 1876 
031    Van Puyvelde S.       1767       M   Zottegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1871 
032    Mellegers M.          1803       M   Isolani Amsterdam  NED   4.0  9   --- 1865 
033    Van Hille R.          1844       M   Schoten            BEL   4.0  9   --- 1854 
034    Dhuyvetter K.         1759       M   Wachtebeke         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1843 
035    Vander Cruyssen P.    1827       M   Landegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1836 
036    Martens W.            1748       M   Landegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1833 
037    Vermue A.             1845       M   Souburg            NED   4.0  9   --- 1817 
038    De Baets C.           1753       M   Deinze             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1778 
039    Eefting M.            1816       M   Kings Head         NED   4.0  9   --- 1746 
040    Duijvesteijn A.       1729       M   Westlands          NED   4.0  9   --- 1731 
041    Temmerman Sara        1776       V   MSV                BEL   4.0  9   --- 1689 
042    Been K.               1727       M   Bussum             NED   4.0  9   --- 1663 
043 A  Khongaloos Z.         1752       M   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   3.5  8   --- 1867 
044    Burnay G.             1789       M   Woluwé             BEL   3.5  9   --- 1775 
045    Markus G.             1781       M   Fischer-Z          NED   3.5  9   --- 1748 
046    Deloof K.             1754       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1741 
047    Hagendijk M.          1749       M                      NED   3.5  9   --- 1725 
048    Dhooge A.             1704       M   Mercatel           BEL   3.5  8   --- 1705 
049    Allegaert D.          1772       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1667 
050    Weise D.              1766       M   KGSRL Gent         GER   3.0  9   --- 1714 
051    Jonkheer A.           1760       M   Middelburg         NED   3.0  9   --- 1693 
052    Hahné M.              1747       M   Wageningen         NED   3.0  9   --- 1602 

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait


Eindklassement jeugd
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Geboorte   Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO   Vsch 
001    Verstraeten R.        2312  FM   M   22-07-1995 Dolle Toren Leuven BEL   6.5  9
002    Offringa J.           2235       M   10-06-1994 Veenendaal         NED   6.0  9   --- 2160 
003    De Feijter B.         2015       M   08-04-1999 De 3 Torens Gent   NED   6.0  9   --- 1996 
004    Klaus D.              1975       M   20-12-1995 ssg fils lauter    GER   6.0  9   --- 1884 
005    Vandelacluze I.       2106       M   11-08-1995 De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   5.5  9   --- 2112 
006    Sterck A.             2103       M   15-04-1999 Humbeek            BEL   5.5  9   --- 2010 
007    Van Laeken J.         1886       M   18-05-1995 Mercatel           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1983 
008    Tomme L.              1988       M   27-12-1999 Waregem            BEL   5.5  9   --- 1944 
009    De Weird M.           1895       M   23-12-1994 Zottegem           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1938 
010    Smekens R.            2102       M   21-03-1994 Zottegem           BEL   5.5  9   --- 1924 
011    Ramacker Q.           2049       M   11-06-1998 De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   5.0  9   --- 2019 
012    Van Kessel W.         1994       M   15-11-1994 Lommel             BEL   5.0  9   --- 1998 
013    Smet L.               1791       M   18-09-1999 Temse              BEL   5.0  9   --- 1952 
014    Vincent G.            1816       M   15-03-1994 KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1940 
015    Kok C.                1943       M   24-03-1995 De Wijkertoren     NED   5.0  9   --- 1930 
016    Vincent A.            1735       V   12-04-1997 KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1871 
017    Ghyselen T.           1619       M   15-11-2000 Zottegem           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1728 
018    Thienpondt M.         1859       M   20-01-1997 Mercatel           BEL   5.0  9   --- 1710 
019    Schelvis R.           2019       M   20-09-1995 De Wijkertoren     NED   4.5  9   --- 1973 
020    De Saegher V.         1817       M   10-01-1994 KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1930 
021    Blond Hanten E.       1495       V   15-02-2001 Differdange        LUX   4.5  9   --- 1846 
022    Pauwels X.            1898       M   30-05-2000 De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   4.5  9   --- 1820 
023    Decruyenaere R.       1736       M   20-01-2002 LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.5  9   --- 1714 
024    Mellegers M.          1803       M   07-01-1994 Isolani Amsterdam  NED   4.0  9   --- 1865 
025    Van Hille R.          1844       M   03-02-1996 Schoten            BEL   4.0  9   --- 1854 
026    Van Malder K.         1556       M   07-01-2001 LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1842 
027    Cuvelier A.           1629       V   27-04-1994 LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1816 
028    De Clercq M.             0       M   03-05-1995 Zottegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1809 
029    Van Malder D.         1675       M   26-07-2002 LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1785   19.0
030    Moerman T.            1629       M   04-11-2000 De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   4.0  9   --- 1785   18.5
031    Dellaert S.           1666       M   31-08-2000 Zottegem           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1737 
032    Vande Ginste M.       1536       M   24-09-2002 Brasschaat         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1732 
033    Temmerman Sara        1776       V   16-04-1999 MSV                BEL   4.0  9   --- 1689 
034    Vanhoucke K.          1152       M   18-06-2003 KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1613 
035    Vitharana A.          1478       V   24-05-2002 De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   3.5  9   --- 1895 
036    Goossens C.           1568       M   09-07-2000 Zottegem           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1774 
037    Van Strydonck T.         0       M   24-05-1995                    BEL   3.5  9   --- 1656 
038    Dellaert I.           1264       V   05-01-2004 Zottegem           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1565 
039    De Putter N.           766       M   23-03-2004 De 3 Torens Gent   NED   3.5  9   --- 1561 
040    Temmerman Sander      1508       M   30-07-2000 MSV                BEL   3.0  9   --- 1687 
041    Vandesteene W.        1502       M   11-10-1995 MSV                BEL   3.0  9   --- 1585 
042    Goossens H.           1175       M   30-11-2001 Zottegem           BEL   3.0  9   --- 1574 
043    Thienpont X.          1177       M   18-07-2001 LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   3.0  9   --- 1527 
044    Dgebuadze M.          1155       V   02-04-2004 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9   --- 1577 
045    Vanhauwere A.         1499       M   20-09-1999 Zottegem           BEL   2.5  9   --- 1394 
046    Sleypen M.               0       M   18-04-2004 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1438 
047    Vanson J.                0       V   15-10-2001 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1365 
048    Debunne T.            1370       M   13-02-2005 Mercatel           BEL   1.5  9   --- 1502 
049    Frere T.              1007       M   31-12-2003 Granschutz         GER   1.5  9   --- 1435 
050 F  Tuerlinckx B.         2063       M   02-02-1998 Geel               BEL   1.0  2

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait


Eindklassement jeugd KGSRL
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Geboorte   Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO  
001    Vincent G.            1816       M   15-03-1994 KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1940 
002    Vincent A.            1735       V   12-04-1997 KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1871 
003    De Saegher V.         1817       M   10-01-1994 KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9
004    Vanhoucke K.          1152       M   18-06-2003 KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9
005    Dgebuadze M.          1155       V   02-04-2004 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9
006    Sleypen M.               0       M   18-04-2004 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1438 
007    Vanson J.                0       V   15-10-2001 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1365


Eindklassement KGSRL
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO  
001    Michiels B.           2533  GM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   7.5  9
002    Schalkx J.            2163       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.5  9
003    Lacrosse M.           2157  FM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.0  9
004    Boog B.               2075       M   KGSRL Gent         NED   5.5  9
005    Regniers Y.           1965       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1976 
006    Verhaeren G.          2120       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1955 
007    Goormachtigh J.       2202  FM   M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1948 
008    Vincent G.            1816       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1940 
009    Van De Wynkele R.     1992       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1890 
010    Vincent A.            1735       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1871 
011    De Saegher J.         1922       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1810 
012    De Saegher V.         1817       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1930 
013    Devolder P.           1723       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1709 
014    Lameire H.            1323       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1697 
015    Peelman L.            1590       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.5  9   --- 1604 
016    Wagner H.             1810       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1881 
017    Vanhoucke K.          1152       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   4.0  9   --- 1613 
018    Deloof K.             1754       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1741 
019    Meignen G.            1665       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1726 
020    Allegaert D.          1772       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.5  9   --- 1667 
021    Weise D.              1766       M   KGSRL Gent         GER   3.0  9   --- 1714 
022    Traest P.             1568       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0  9   --- 1610 
023    Dooms V.              1367       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0  8   --- 1285 
024    Dgebuadze M.          1155       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9   --- 1577 
025    Cattoir H.            1680       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9   --- 1480 
026    Roels R.              1152       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1522 
027    Sleypen M.               0       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1438 
028    Vanson J.                0       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1365 
029    Pannecoucke M.        1214       M   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1301


Eindklassement vrouwen
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO  
001    Vincent A.            1735       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9
002    Blond Hanten E.       1495       V   Differdange        LUX   4.5  9
003    Cuvelier A.           1629       V   LSV-Chesspirant    BEL   4.0  9   --- 1816 
004    Temmerman Sara        1776       V   MSV                BEL   4.0  9   --- 1689 
005    Vitharana A.          1478       V   De 3 Torens Gent   BEL   3.5  9   --- 1895 
006    Dellaert I.           1264       V   Zottegem           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1565 
007    De Meyere K.          1382       V   KOSK Oostende      BEL   3.5  9   --- 1466 
008    Karayilan N.          1344       V   Doorn/Driebergen   NED   3.0  9
009    Dgebuadze M.          1155       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9
010 F  Klinova M.            2298  WGM  V                      ISR   2.0  2   --- 1900 
011    Blokker M.             740       V   A’dam West         NED   2.0  9   --- 1566 
012    Vanson J.                0       V   KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1365 
013    Den Ouden J.           880       V   A’dam West         NED   0.0  9

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait


Eindklassement 55+
N      Naam                  ELO   Ttl V/M  Geboorte   Club               Land  Ptn  P  Res   ARO  
001    Gavrilov A.           2411  GM   M   01-01-1960                    RUS   7.5  9
002    Polee H.              2108       M   08-09-1956 Staunton/Helpman   NED   6.0  8   --- 2005 
003    Lacrosse M.           2157  FM   M   21-05-1958 KGSRL Gent         BEL   6.0  9   --- 1954 
004    Stuemer P.            2069       M   14-02-1957 SV Bergneustadt    GER   6.0  9   --- 1936 
005    Van Herck M.          2170       M   02-08-1948 Deurne             BEL   5.5  9   --- 2027 
006    Barendse T.           2142       M   15-08-1959 DSC Delft          NED   5.5  9   --- 2008 
007    Stuer M.              2112       M   28-07-1955 Temse              BEL   5.5  9   --- 2002 
008    De Vos C.             2041       M   06-04-1955 Wageningen         NED   5.5  9   --- 1933 
009    Van Baarle J.         2216  FM   M   19-04-1945 HZP Schiedam       NED   5.5  9   --- 1859 
010    Hauptmann T.          1973       M   21-08-1956 Fischer-Z          NED   5.5  9   --- 1758 
011    Blom Y.               2103       M   24-04-1956 Staunton/Helpman   NED   5.0  9   --- 2001 
012    Groot P.              1960       M   06-06-1959 Almere             NED   5.0  9   --- 1957 
013    Goormachtigh J.       2202  FM   M   30-07-1955 KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1948 
014    Van De Wynkele R.     1992       M   04-09-1949 KGSRL Gent         BEL   5.0  9   --- 1890 
015    De Putter T.          1913       M   09-09-1951 Axel               NED   5.0  9   --- 1867 
016    Dam H.                2060       M   21-04-1960 Voerendaal         NED   5.0  9   --- 1852 
017    Vreugdenhil F.        1987       M   15-02-1956 Westlands          NED   5.0  9   --- 1837 
018    Van Rij G.            1989       M   18-02-1950 Sas van Gent       NED   5.0  9   --- 1835 
019    Van De Gevel E.       1816       M   17-02-1960 Amersfoort         NED   5.0  9   --- 1822 
020    Atanasiu N.           1846       M   04-12-1957 Fous Diogène       BEL   5.0  9   --- 1797 
021    Stricker D.           1903       M   25-07-1958 Granschutz         GER   5.0  9   --- 1785 
022    Mannheims M.          1649       M   11-01-1955 Hoensbroek         NED   4.5  9   --- 1935 
023    Defre W.              1926       M   14-09-1952 Wetteren           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1832 
024    Hagendijk K.          2020       M   06-01-1948 Zutphen            NED   4.5  9   --- 1829 
025    De Kruif K.           1954       M   22-07-1956 Fischer-Z          NED   4.5  9   --- 1814 
026    Van Dyck M.           1919       M   09-10-1960 Westerlo           BEL   4.5  9   --- 1784 
027    Goerens J.P.          1992       M   23-08-1954 Differdange        LUX   4.5  9   --- 1782 
028    Huisman E.            1472       M   08-09-1950 DSC Delft          NED   4.5  9   --- 1764 
029    De Brouwere J.        1726       M   04-03-1959 Izegem             BEL   4.0  9   --- 1892 
030    Deceuninck A.         1599       M   20-10-1955 KOSK Oostende      BEL   4.0  9   --- 1769 
031    De Vet S.             1529       M   10-02-1947 Westerlo           BEL   4.0  9   --- 1721 
032    Decroos F.            1666       M   14-11-1948 Pion 68            BEL   4.0  9   --- 1686 
033    Been K.               1727       M   19-04-1945 Bussum             NED   4.0  9   --- 1663 
034    De Smet K.            1658       M   12-09-1936 Brussels Chess ClubBEL   4.0  8   --- 1644 
035    Roos M.               1467       M   08-05-1959 A’dam West         NED   4.0  9   --- 1606 
036    Burnay G.             1789       M   21-01-1943 Woluwé             BEL   3.5  9   --- 1775 
037    Markus G.             1781       M   23-10-1948 Fischer-Z          NED   3.5  9   --- 1748 
038    Dhooge A.             1704       M   08-03-1954 Mercatel           BEL   3.5  8   --- 1705 
039    Van Laer J.           1585       M   28-11-1943 Oude God           BEL   3.5  9   --- 1614 
040    Haverbeke J.P.        1643       M   22-02-1956 Deinze             BEL   3.5  9   --- 1390 
041    Den Boer K.           1551       M   28-04-1936 Zevenbergen        NED   3.0  9   --- 1700 
042    Hofland R.            1350       M   22-01-1955 A’dam West         NED   3.0  9   --- 1696 
043    Jonkheer A.           1760       M   20-06-1950 Middelburg         NED   3.0  9   --- 1693 
044    Vlajkov M.            1595       M   09-08-1950 Stuttgart          GER   3.0  9   --- 1690 
045    Grant-Ross P.         1648       M   30-07-1951 Kings Head         ENG   3.0  9   --- 1683 
046    Zwaan C.              1190       M   28-08-1946 De Wijkertoren     NED   3.0  8   --- 1676 
047    Traest P.             1568       M   03-11-1959 KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0  9   --- 1610 
048    Boons L.              1580       M   28-09-1948 Temse              BEL   3.0  9   --- 1494 
049    Dooms V.              1367       M   19-10-1959 KGSRL Gent         BEL   3.0  8   --- 1285 
050    Van De Berg H.        1389       M   28-01-1960 A’dam West         NED   2.5  9   --- 1617 
051    Cattoir H.            1680       M   15-11-1942 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.5  9   --- 1480 
052    Roels R.              1152       M   25-09-1941 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1522 
053    Pannecoucke M.        1214       M   24-03-1956 KGSRL Gent         BEL   2.0  9   --- 1301 
054 F  Ooghe J.M.            1900       M   23-08-1945 Soignies           BEL   1.0  1

A = Afwezig
F = Forfait 



 
Nevenklassementen