Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2017
25 t/m 28 mei 2017
Open reeks
Ronde 1 25-05-2017
10 Goossens Hanne (2149 N) - Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) 1-0
11 Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) - Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) 1-0
12 De Bock Thijs (2064 N) - Raats Joppe (1705 N) 0-1
13 Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) - Boons Patrick (2033 N) 0-1
14 Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) - De Geest Jan (1693 N) 1-0
15 Butzen Robin (1687 N) - Artels Lieven (2013 N) 0-1
16 Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) - Vanhee Lars (1686 N) 1-0
17 Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) - Versyck Dominique (2010 N) 0-1
18 Peeters Tim (2008 N) - Janssen Paul (1673 N) 1-0
19 Carpentier Julian (1667 N) - Boons Bert (1963 N) ½-½
20 Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) - Partoens Remi (1621 N) 1-0
21 Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) - Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) 0-1
22 Moens Patrick (1925 N) - Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) 0-1
23 De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) - Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) 1-0
24 Dauw Sterre (1861 N) - Piceu Jarid (1586 N) ½-½
25 Mitran Marie (1585 N) - Godde Matthias (1854 N) ½-½
26 De Vroe Philip (1843 N) - Liveyns Rune (1566 N) 0-1
27 Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) - Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) ½-½
28 Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) ½-½
29 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) 0-1
30 Moerman Thomas (1784 N) - Mitran Ovi (1510 N) 1-0
31 Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 0-1
32 Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) 1-0
33 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) 0-1
34 De Wandel Marc (1549 N) - Malfait Ward ( 0 ) 0-1
Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 2 25-05-2017
10 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - Goossens Hanne (2149 N) 0-1
11 Boons Patrick (2033 N) - Moerman Thomas (1784 N) 0-1
12 De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) - Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) 0-1
13 Artels Lieven (2013 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) 1-0
14 Raats Joppe (1705 N) - Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) ½-½
15 Versyck Dominique (2010 N) - Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) ½-½
16 Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) - Peeters Tim (2008 N) 0-1
17 Liveyns Rune (1566 N) - Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) 0-1
18 Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) - De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) 1-0
19 Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) - Malfait Ward ( 0 ) 1-0
20 Boons Bert (1963 N) - Mitran Marie (1585 N) 1-0
21 Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) - Dauw Sterre (1861 N) 0-1
22 Godde Matthias (1854 N) - Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) 1-0
23 Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) - Carpentier Julian (1667 N) ½-½
24 Piceu Jarid (1586 N) - Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) ½-½
25 Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) 0-1ff
26 Janssen Paul (1673 N) - De Bock Thijs (2064 N) 0-1
27 Partoens Remi (1621 N) - Moens Patrick (1925 N) 0-1
28 Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) - Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) ½-½
29 De Wandel Marc (1549 N) - De Vroe Philip (1843 N) ½-½
30 Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) - Cant Gert (1523 N) 1-0
31 Mitran Ovi (1510 N) - Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) 0-1
32 De Geest Jan (1693 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) 1-0
33 Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) - Butzen Robin (1687 N) 0-1
34 Vanhee Lars (1686 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) 1-0
Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 3 26-05-2017
10 Goossens Hanne (2149 N) - Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) 1-0
11 Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) - Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) ½-½
12 Moerman Thomas (1784 N) - Artels Lieven (2013 N) 1-0
13 Peeters Tim (2008 N) - Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) 1-0
14 Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) - Godde Matthias (1854 N) 0-1
15 Dauw Sterre (1861 N) - Versyck Dominique (2010 N) 1-0
16 Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) - Boons Bert (1963 N) 0-1
17 Boons Patrick (2033 N) - Raats Joppe (1705 N) 1-0
18 De Bock Thijs (2064 N) - De Geest Jan (1693 N) 0-1
19 Moens Patrick (1925 N) - Vanhee Lars (1686 N) 1-0
20 Butzen Robin (1687 N) - Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) 1-0
21 Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) 0-1
22 Carpentier Julian (1667 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 1-0
23 Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) - Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) 0-1
24 De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) - De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) ½-½
25 Malfait Ward ( 0 ) - Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) 0-1
26 Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) - Piceu Jarid (1586 N) 1-0
27 Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) - Liveyns Rune (1566 N) 0-1
28 Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) - Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) 0-1
29 De Vroe Philip (1843 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 1-0
30 Mitran Marie (1585 N) - De Wandel Marc (1549 N) 1-0
31 Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) - Janssen Paul (1673 N) 0-1
32 Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) - Mitran Ovi (1510 N) 0-1
33 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - Partoens Remi (1621 N) 0-1
34 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) 0-1
Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 4 26-05-2017
10 Peeters Tim (2008 N) - Goossens Hanne (2149 N) ½-½
11 Boons Bert (1963 N) - Moerman Thomas (1784 N) ½-½
12 Godde Matthias (1854 N) - Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) 0-1
13 Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) - Dauw Sterre (1861 N) 1-0
14 De Geest Jan (1693 N) - Boons Patrick (2033 N) ½-½
15 Artels Lieven (2013 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) 1-0
16 Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) - Butzen Robin (1687 N) 1-0
17 Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) - Carpentier Julian (1667 N) 1-0
18 Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) - Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) 1-0
19 Liveyns Rune (1566 N) - Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) 0-1
20 De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) - Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) 0-1
21 Versyck Dominique (2010 N) - De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) 1-0
22 Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) - Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) 0-1
23 Raats Joppe (1705 N) - De Vroe Philip (1843 N) 1-0
24 Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) - Mitran Marie (1585 N) 1-0
25 Partoens Remi (1621 N) - De Bock Thijs (2064 N) ½-½
26 Janssen Paul (1673 N) - Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) 1-0
27 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - Piceu Jarid (1586 N) 1-0
28 Mitran Ovi (1510 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) 0-1
29 Vanhee Lars (1686 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) ½-½
30 Malfait Ward ( 0 ) - Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) 0-1
31 Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) - Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) 0-1
32 De Wandel Marc (1549 N) - Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) ½-½
33 Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) - Cant Gert (1523 N) 1-0
34 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - 1 bye
Moens Patrick (1925 N) - Afwezig
Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 5 27-05-2017
10 Goossens Hanne (2149 N) - Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) ½-½
11 Moerman Thomas (1784 N) - Peeters Tim (2008 N) 1-0
12 Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) - Artels Lieven (2013 N) 1-0
13 Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) - Boons Bert (1963 N) 0-1
14 Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) - Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) 1-0
15 Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) - Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) 1-0
16 Boons Patrick (2033 N) - Versyck Dominique (2010 N) ½-½
17 Dauw Sterre (1861 N) - Raats Joppe (1705 N) 1-0
18 Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) - Godde Matthias (1854 N) 0-1
19 Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) - De Geest Jan (1693 N) 1-0
20 Carpentier Julian (1667 N) - Moens Patrick (1925 N) 1-0
21 Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) - Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) 0-1
22 Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 0-1
23 Butzen Robin (1687 N) - Liveyns Rune (1566 N) 1-0
24 De Vroe Philip (1843 N) - Janssen Paul (1673 N) 0-1
25 De Bock Thijs (2064 N) - Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) 1-0
26 Mitran Marie (1585 N) - Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) ½-½
27 Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) - De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) ½-½
28 De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) - Vanhee Lars (1686 N) 0-1
29 Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) - Partoens Remi (1621 N) 0-1
30 Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) 1-0
31 Piceu Jarid (1586 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) 1-0
32 Mitran Ovi (1510 N) - Malfait Ward ( 0 ) ½-½
33 Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 0-1ff
34 Cant Gert (1523 N) - 1 bye
De Wandel Marc (1549 N) - Afwezig
Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 6 27-05-2017
10 Moerman Thomas (1784 N) - Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) ½-½
11 Boons Bert (1963 N) - Goossens Hanne (2149 N) 0-1
12 Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) - Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) ½-½
13 Dauw Sterre (1861 N) - Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) 0-1
14 Godde Matthias (1854 N) - Peeters Tim (2008 N) 0-1
15 Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) - Boons Patrick (2033 N) 0-1
16 Artels Lieven (2013 N) - Janssen Paul (1673 N) 1-0
17 Versyck Dominique (2010 N) - Butzen Robin (1687 N) 1-0
18 Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) - Carpentier Julian (1667 N) 1-0
19 Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) 1-0
20 Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) - De Bock Thijs (2064 N) 0-1
21 De Geest Jan (1693 N) - Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) 0-1
22 Raats Joppe (1705 N) - Vanhee Lars (1686 N) 1-0
23 Partoens Remi (1621 N) - Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) 1-0
24 Piceu Jarid (1586 N) - Moens Patrick (1925 N) ½-½
25 De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) - Mitran Marie (1585 N) 0-1
26 Liveyns Rune (1566 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) 0-1
27 Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) - Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) 0-1
28 Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) - De Vroe Philip (1843 N) ½-½
29 Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) - De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) 0-1
30 Malfait Ward ( 0 ) - Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) 1-0
31 Cant Gert (1523 N) - Mitran Ovi (1510 N) 0-1
32 De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) - Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) 0-1
Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) - Afwezig
De Wandel Marc (1549 N) - Afwezig
Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) - Afwezig
Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) - Afwezig
Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) - Afwezig
Ronde 7 28-05-2017
10 Goossens Hanne (2149 N) - Moerman Thomas (1784 N) 1-0
11 Peeters Tim (2008 N) - Maerevoet Sim (2025 N) 1-0
12 Van De Wynkele Eric (2011 N) - Van De Wynkele Rudy (1945 N) 0-1
13 Verheyen Olivier (1695 N) - Versyck Dominique (2010 N) 0-1
14 Boons Patrick (2033 N) - Boons Bert (1963 N) ½-½
15 Verbruggen Samuel (1957 N) - Artels Lieven (2013 N) ½-½
16 Beukema Christiaan (1840 N) - Dauw Sterre (1861 N) 0-1
17 De Bock Thijs (2064 N) - Godde Matthias (1854 N) 1-0
18 Van Steenkiste Luc (1709 N) - Partoens Remi (1621 N) 1-0
19 Butzen Robin (1687 N) - Raats Joppe (1705 N) 0-1
20 Deblauwe Pauwel (1676 N) - Van Der Straeten Lieven (1804 N) 1-0
21 Janssen Paul (1673 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt (1768 N) 0-1
22 Vande Ginste Michiel (1763 N) - Carpentier Julian (1667 N) 0-1
23 Mitran Marie (1585 N) - Engelmann Yannick (1721 N) 0-1
24 Oosterlinck Luc (1551 N) - De Geest Jan (1693 N) 1-0
25 Moens Patrick (1925 N) - Malfait Ward ( 0 ) 1-0
26 Mitran Ovi (1510 N) - Piceu Jarid (1586 N) 0-1
27 Verbruggen Peter (1806 N) - Liveyns Rune (1566 N) 0-1
28 De Simpelaere Freddy (1735 N) - Nemegeer Arne (1342 N) 1-0
29 Van De Kelder Yves (1472 N) - Meyermans Hugo (1589 N) 1-0
30 Bonnaffe Xavier (1541 N) - De Caluwe Gerard (1203 N) 1-0
31 Mahieu Jacques (1621 N) - 1 bye
Bosschem Eddy (1924 N) - Afwezig
Cant Gert (1523 N) - Afwezig
De Schepper Marcel (1587 N) - Afwezig
De Vroe Philip (1843 N) - Afwezig
De Wandel Marc (1549 N) - Afwezig
Michielsen Kobus (1641 N) - Afwezig
Van Houtte Randy (2065 N) - Afwezig
Vanhee Lars (1686 N) - Afwezig