Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2018
10 t/m 13 mei 2018



 
Ronde 1     10-05-2018
  1  Bomans Arno            (2265 N) - Docx Stefan            (2432 N)  0-1  
  2  Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N) - Beukema Jasper         (2232 N)  1-0  
  3  Goossens Hanne         (2195 N) - Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N)  -  
  4  Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N) - De Block Yordi         (2077 N)  1-0  
  5  Todts Benny            (2007 N) - Piceu Tom              (2380 N)  0-1  
  6  Cools Gorik            (2311 N) - Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N)  1-0  
  7  Chaerle Josse          (2000 N) - Hamblok Roel           (2293 N)  0-1  
  8  Roos Adrian            (2276 N) - Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N)  1-0  
  9  Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N) - Draftian Ashote        (2272 N)  0-1  

Ronde 2     10-05-2018
  1  Docx Stefan            (2432 N) - Cools Gorik            (2311 N)  1-0  
  2  Hamblok Roel           (2293 N) - Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N)  -  
  3  Draftian Ashote        (2272 N) - Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N)  1-0  
  4  Piceu Tom              (2380 N) - Roos Adrian            (2276 N)  -  
  5  Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N) - Bomans Arno            (2265 N)  -  
  6  Beukema Jasper         (2232 N) - Goossens Hanne         (2195 N)  1-0  
  7  De Block Yordi         (2077 N) - Chaerle Josse          (2000 N)  1-0  
  8  Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N) - Todts Benny            (2007 N)  1-0  
  9  Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N) - Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N)  1-0  

Ronde 3     11-05-2018
  1  Draftian Ashote        (2272 N) - Docx Stefan            (2432 N)  -  
  2  Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N) - Piceu Tom              (2380 N)  1-0  
  3  Roos Adrian            (2276 N) - Hamblok Roel           (2293 N)  -  
  4  Beukema Jasper         (2232 N) - Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N)  -  
  5  Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N) - Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N)  1-0  
  6  Cools Gorik            (2311 N) - De Block Yordi         (2077 N)  -  
  7  Goossens Hanne         (2195 N) - Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N)  -  
  8  Bomans Arno            (2265 N) - Todts Benny            (2007 N)  1-0  
  9  Chaerle Josse          (2000 N) - Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N)  1-0  

Ronde 4     11-05-2018
  1  Docx Stefan            (2432 N) - Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N)  1-0  
  2  Hamblok Roel           (2293 N) - Draftian Ashote        (2272 N)  0-1  
  3  Roos Adrian            (2276 N) - Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N)  0-1  
  4  Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N) - Cools Gorik            (2311 N)  -  
  5  Piceu Tom              (2380 N) - Beukema Jasper         (2232 N)  0-1  
  6  Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N) - Bomans Arno            (2265 N)  0-1  
  7  De Block Yordi         (2077 N) - Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N)  1-0  
  8  Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N) - Goossens Hanne         (2195 N)  0-1  
  9  Todts Benny            (2007 N) - Chaerle Josse          (2000 N)  1-0  

Ronde 5     12-05-2018
  1  Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N) - Docx Stefan            (2432 N)  0-1  
  2  Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N) - Draftian Ashote        (2272 N)  1-0  
  3  Bomans Arno            (2265 N) - De Block Yordi         (2077 N)  -  
  4  Cools Gorik            (2311 N) - Beukema Jasper         (2232 N)  0-1  
  5  Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N) - Roos Adrian            (2276 N)  -  
  6  Goossens Hanne         (2195 N) - Hamblok Roel           (2293 N)  -  
  7  Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N) - Piceu Tom              (2380 N)  0-1  
  8  Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N) - Chaerle Josse          (2000 N)  0-1  
  9  Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N) - Todts Benny            (2007 N)  1-0  

Ronde 6     12-05-2018
  1  Beukema Jasper         (2232 N) - Docx Stefan            (2432 N)  0-1  
  2  De Block Yordi         (2077 N) - Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N)  0-1  
  3  Draftian Ashote        (2272 N) - Bomans Arno            (2265 N)  -  
  4  Piceu Tom              (2380 N) - Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N)  -  
  5  Hamblok Roel           (2293 N) - Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N)  -  
  6  Roos Adrian            (2276 N) - Goossens Hanne         (2195 N)  0-1  
  7  Chaerle Josse          (2000 N) - Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N)  -  
  8  Cools Gorik            (2311 N) - Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N)  1-0  
  9  Todts Benny            (2007 N) - Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N)  -  

Ronde 7     13-05-2018
  1  Docx Stefan            (2432 N) - Goossens Hanne         (2195 N)  1-0  
  2  Geirnaert Steven       (2427 N) - Vandenbussche Thibaut  (2411 N)  -  
  3  Beukema Jasper         (2232 N) - Draftian Ashote        (2272 N)  -  
  4  Bomans Arno            (2265 N) - Cools Gorik            (2311 N)  0-1  
  5  Petrisor Adrian-Marian (2413 N) - Piceu Tom              (2380 N)  0-1  
  6  Dugailliez Guy         (2004 N) - Hamblok Roel           (2293 N)  1-0  
  7  Todts Benny            (2007 N) - De Block Yordi         (2077 N)  0-1  
  8  Chaerle Josse          (2000 N) - Roos Adrian            (2276 N)  0-1  
  9  Verheyen Olivier       (1944 N) - Verkimpe Mike          (1987 N)  1-0