Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2018
10 t/m 13 mei 2018



 
Ronde 1     10-05-2018
01  Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N) - Carpentier Julian       (1763 N)  1-0  
02  Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N) - De Waele Warre          (2199 N)  0-1  
03  Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N)  1-0  
04  Standaert Michel        (1719 N) - Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N)  0-1  
05  Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N)  1-0  
06  Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N) - Barbe Tom               (2057 N)  0-1  
07  Peeters Tim             (2038 N) - Liveyns Rune            (1652 N)  1-0  
08  Cattoir Harry           (1650 N) - Boons Patrick           (2017 N)  0-1  
09  Dauw Sterre             (2004 N) - De Geest Jan            (1638 N)  1-0  
10  Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N) - Versyck Dominique       (2002 N)  0-1  
11  Adriaens Peter          (1991 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N)  -  
12  Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N) - Boons Bert              (1990 N)  0-1  
13  De Bock Thijs           (1985 N) - Baekelandt Els          (1615 N)  -  
14  Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N) - Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N)  0-1  
15  Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N) - Mitran Ovi              (1547 N)  1-0  
16  De Wandel Marc          (1540 N) - Lenders Ivan            (1970 N)  0-1  
17  Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N)  1-0  
18  Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N) - Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N)  0-1  
19  Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N) - Goossens Senne          (1496 N)  1-0  
20  Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N) - Roels Frederik          (1863 N)  0-1  
21  Butzen Robin            (1863 N) - Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N)  0-1  
22  Colpin Guy              (1447 N) - Busschots Johan         (1856 N)  0-1  
23  Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N) - Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N)  1-0  
24  Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N)  0-1  
25  Raats Joppe             (1807 N) - De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N)  1-0  
26  Deleu Ellen             (1262 N) - Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N)  0-1  
27  Mitran Marie            (1783 N) - Verbanck Mario          (1205 N)  1-0  
28  Hamze Roman             (1195 N) - De Vroe Philip          (1774 N)  0-1  
29  De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N) -   1 bye
    Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 2     10-05-2018
01  Lenders Ivan            (1970 N) - Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N)  0-1  
02  De Waele Warre          (2199 N) - Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N)  1-0  
03  Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N) - Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N)  0-1  
04  Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N)  -  
05  Roels Frederik          (1863 N) - Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N)  0-1  
06  Barbe Tom               (2057 N) - Busschots Johan         (1856 N)  1-0  
07  Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N) - Peeters Tim             (2038 N)  -  
08  Boons Patrick           (2017 N) - Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N)  1-0  
09  Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N) - Dauw Sterre             (2004 N)  0-1  
10  Versyck Dominique       (2002 N) - Raats Joppe             (1807 N)  -  
11  Boons Bert              (1990 N) - Mitran Marie            (1783 N)  1-0  
12  Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N) - De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N)  1-0  
13  De Vroe Philip          (1774 N) - Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N)  0-1  
14  Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N) - Adriaens Peter          (1991 N)  0-1  
15  Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N) - De Bock Thijs           (1985 N)  0-1  
16  Baekelandt Els          (1615 N) - Butzen Robin            (1863 N)  0-1  
17  Carpentier Julian       (1763 N) - De Wandel Marc          (1540 N)  1-0  
18  Mitran Ovi              (1547 N) - Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N)  -  
19  Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N) - Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N)  0-1  
20  Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N) - Standaert Michel        (1719 N)  0-1  
21  Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N) - Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N)  1-0  
22  Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N) - Colpin Guy              (1447 N)  0-1  
23  Goossens Senne          (1496 N) - Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N)  1-0  
24  Liveyns Rune            (1652 N) - Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N)  1-0  
25  Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N) - Cattoir Harry           (1650 N)  0-1  
26  De Geest Jan            (1638 N) - Deleu Ellen             (1262 N)  1-0  
27  De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N) - Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N)  0-1  
28  Verbanck Mario          (1205 N) - Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N)  0-1  
29  Hamze Roman             (1195 N) - Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N)  1-0  

Ronde 3     11-05-2018
01  Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N) - Boons Patrick           (2017 N)  -  
02  Dauw Sterre             (2004 N) - De Waele Warre          (2199 N)  1-0  
03  Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N) - Boons Bert              (1990 N)  -  
04  Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N) - Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N)  1-0  
05  Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N) - Barbe Tom               (2057 N)  1-0  
06  De Bock Thijs           (1985 N) - Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N)  1-0  
07  Peeters Tim             (2038 N) - Versyck Dominique       (2002 N)  1-0  
08  Adriaens Peter          (1991 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N)  1-0  
09  Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N) - Lenders Ivan            (1970 N)  0-1  
10  Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N)  1-0  
11  Cattoir Harry           (1650 N) - Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N)  -  
12  Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N) - Roels Frederik          (1863 N)  0-1  
13  Butzen Robin            (1863 N) - Liveyns Rune            (1652 N)  -  
14  Busschots Johan         (1856 N) - De Geest Jan            (1638 N)  1-0  
15  Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N) - Goossens Senne          (1496 N)  1-0  
16  Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N) - Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N)  1-0ff
17  Mitran Marie            (1783 N) - Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N)  1-0  
18  Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N) - De Vroe Philip          (1774 N)  1-0  
19  De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N) - Carpentier Julian       (1763 N)  0-1  
20  Standaert Michel        (1719 N) - Hamze Roman             (1195 N)  1-0  
21  Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N) - Baekelandt Els          (1615 N)  -  
22  Mitran Ovi              (1547 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N)  -  
23  Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N)  1-0  
24  Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N) - Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N)  0-1  
25  Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N) - Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N)  1-0  
26  Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N) - De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N)  1-0  
27  De Wandel Marc          (1540 N) - Verbanck Mario          (1205 N)  0-1  
28  Deleu Ellen             (1262 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N)  -  
    Colpin Guy              (1447 N) -  Afwezig      
    Raats Joppe             (1807 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 4     11-05-2018
01  Dauw Sterre             (2004 N) - Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N)  -  
02  Adriaens Peter          (1991 N) - Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N)  1-0  
03  Boons Patrick           (2017 N) - Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N)  0-1  
04  Boons Bert              (1990 N) - Peeters Tim             (2038 N)  1-0  
05  De Waele Warre          (2199 N) - De Bock Thijs           (1985 N)  1-0  
06  Barbe Tom               (2057 N) - Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N)  0-1  
07  Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N) - Mitran Marie            (1783 N)  1-0  
08  Lenders Ivan            (1970 N) - Standaert Michel        (1719 N)  1-0  
09  Carpentier Julian       (1763 N) - Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N)  1-0  
10  Roels Frederik          (1863 N) - Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N)  1-0  
11  Busschots Johan         (1856 N) - Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N)  1-0  
12  Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N) - Butzen Robin            (1863 N)  -  
13  Versyck Dominique       (2002 N) - Cattoir Harry           (1650 N)  1-0  
14  Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N)  -  
15  Liveyns Rune            (1652 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N)  0-1  
16  De Vroe Philip          (1774 N) - Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N)  1-0  
17  Goossens Senne          (1496 N) - Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N)  0-1  
18  Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N) - Mitran Ovi              (1547 N)  1-0  
19  Colpin Guy              (1447 N) - Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N)  0-1  
20  De Geest Jan            (1638 N) - Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N)  0-1  
21  Verbanck Mario          (1205 N) - Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N)  0-1  
22  Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N) - Hamze Roman             (1195 N)  1-0  
23  Baekelandt Els          (1615 N) - De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N)  1-0  
24  Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N) - De Wandel Marc          (1540 N)  0-1  
25  Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N) - Deleu Ellen             (1262 N)  1-0  
26  Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N) - Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N)  1-0  
27  De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N) -   1 bye
    Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N) -  Afwezig      
    Raats Joppe             (1807 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 5     12-05-2018
01  Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N) - Dauw Sterre             (2004 N)  0-1  
02  Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N) - Adriaens Peter          (1991 N)  1-0  
03  Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N) - Boons Bert              (1990 N)  1-0  
04  Roels Frederik          (1863 N) - De Waele Warre          (2199 N)  -  
05  Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N) - Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N)  1-0  
06  Lenders Ivan            (1970 N) - Busschots Johan         (1856 N)  -  
07  Peeters Tim             (2038 N) - Carpentier Julian       (1763 N)  0-1  
08  De Bock Thijs           (1985 N) - Boons Patrick           (2017 N)  1-0  
09  Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N) - Versyck Dominique       (2002 N)  1-0  
10  Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N) - Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N)  -  
11  Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N) - Barbe Tom               (2057 N)  0-1  
12  Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N) - Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N)  1-0  
13  Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N) - Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N)  1-0  
14  Butzen Robin            (1863 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N)  1-0  
15  Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N)  1-0  
16  Mitran Marie            (1783 N) - Baekelandt Els          (1615 N)  -  
17  Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N) - Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N)  1-0  
18  Standaert Michel        (1719 N) - Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N)  -  
19  Raats Joppe             (1807 N) - Liveyns Rune            (1652 N)  1-0  
20  Cattoir Harry           (1650 N) - Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N)  0-1  
21  Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N)  0-1  
22  De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N) - De Geest Jan            (1638 N)  0-1  
23  Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N) - Colpin Guy              (1447 N)  1-0  
24  Mitran Ovi              (1547 N) - Verbanck Mario          (1205 N)  1-0  
25  De Wandel Marc          (1540 N) - Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N)  0-1  
26  Hamze Roman             (1195 N) - Goossens Senne          (1496 N)  0-1  
27  De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N)  0-1  
28  Deleu Ellen             (1262 N) - Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N)  1-0  
    De Vroe Philip          (1774 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 6     12-05-2018
01  Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N) - Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N)  -  
02  Carpentier Julian       (1763 N) - Dauw Sterre             (2004 N)  0-1  
03  Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N) - Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N)  0-1  
04  De Waele Warre          (2199 N) - Lenders Ivan            (1970 N)  -  
05  Adriaens Peter          (1991 N) - Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N)  0-1  
06  Boons Bert              (1990 N) - Roels Frederik          (1863 N)  -  
07  Busschots Johan         (1856 N) - De Bock Thijs           (1985 N)  0-1  
08  Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N) - Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N)  0-1  
09  Barbe Tom               (2057 N) - Butzen Robin            (1863 N)  0-1  
10  Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N) - Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N)  -  
11  Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N) - Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N)  0-1  
12  Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N) - Raats Joppe             (1807 N)  -  
13  Baekelandt Els          (1615 N) - Peeters Tim             (2038 N)  0-1  
14  Boons Patrick           (2017 N) - Mitran Marie            (1783 N)  1-0  
15  Versyck Dominique       (2002 N) - Standaert Michel        (1719 N)  1-0  
16  Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N) - Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N)  0-1  
17  Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N) - De Vroe Philip          (1774 N)  1-0  
18  Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N) - Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N)  1-0  
19  Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N) - Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N)  -  
20  Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N) - Goossens Senne          (1496 N)  0-1  
21  Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N) - Mitran Ovi              (1547 N)  1-0  
22  Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N) - De Geest Jan            (1638 N)  -  
23  Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N) - Deleu Ellen             (1262 N)  -  
24  Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N) - Cattoir Harry           (1650 N)  0-1  
25  Liveyns Rune            (1652 N) - Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N)  1-0  
26  De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N) - De Wandel Marc          (1540 N)  0-1  
27  Colpin Guy              (1447 N) - Hamze Roman             (1195 N)  1-0  
28  Verbanck Mario          (1205 N) - De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N)  1-0  
29  Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N) -   1 bye
    Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N) -  Afwezig      

Ronde 7     13-05-2018
01  Dauw Sterre             (2004 N) - Verbruggen Samuel       (1976 N)  1-0  
02  Mitran Anthony Cristian (2068 N) - De Bock Thijs           (1985 N)  1-0  
03  Vanduyfhuys Daria       (1876 N) - Beukema Christiaan      (1836 N)  0-1  
04  Maerevoet Sim           (2256 N) - Roels Frederik          (1863 N)  1-0  
05  Butzen Robin            (1863 N) - De Waele Warre          (2199 N)  0-1  
06  Engelaer Maurice        (1932 N) - Boons Bert              (1990 N)  1-0  
07  Lenders Ivan            (1970 N) - Carpentier Julian       (1763 N)  1-0  
08  Busschots Johan         (1856 N) - Van Cappellen Jonas     (2193 N)  0-1  
09  Peeters Tim             (2038 N) - Adriaens Peter          (1991 N)  1-0  
10  Boons Patrick           (2017 N) - Van Haelst Raymond      (1975 N)  -  
11  Dierckens Sarah         (1762 N) - Versyck Dominique       (2002 N)  1-0  
12  Verbeke Lucas           (1655 N) - Van Herck Marcel        (2112 N)  0-1  
13  Goossens Senne          (1496 N) - Barbe Tom               (2057 N)  0-1  
14  Engelmann Yannick       (1900 N) - Vanduyfhuys Igor        (1627 N)  1-0  
15  Vervaeck Bart           (1630 N) - Vanhauwaert Kurt        (1811 N)  -  
16  Raats Joppe             (1807 N) - Vanroose Sibran         (1616 N)  1-0  
17  Mitran Marie            (1783 N) - Bultijnck Kristoff      (1497 N)  1-0  
18  Standaert Michel        (1719 N) - Musabayeva Diana        (1358 N)  0-1  
19  De Geest Jan            (1638 N) - Deblauwe Pauwel         (1718 N)  0-1  
20  Callebaut Giovanni      (1602 N) - Liveyns Rune            (1652 N)  0-1  
21  Cattoir Harry           (1650 N) - Baekelandt Els          (1615 N)  -  
22  De Vroe Philip          (1774 N) - Vande Ginste Michiel    (1731 N)  1-0  
23  Deleu Ellen             (1262 N) - Verbanck Mario          (1205 N)  1-0  
24  Mitran Ovi              (1547 N) - Bonnaffe Xavier         (1538 N)  1-0  
25  Schalembier Kylian      (1286 N) - Hamze Roman             (1195 N)  0-1  
26  De Caluwe Gerard        (1263 N) - De Meerleer Jeroen      ( 975 N)  0-1  
27  Cuyx Tomas              (1450 N) -   1 bye
    Colpin Guy              (1447 N) -  Afwezig      
    De Wandel Marc          (1540 N) -  Afwezig      
    Mahieu Jacques          (1657 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van De Kelder Yves      (1488 N) -  Afwezig      
    Van Steenkiste Luc      (1788 N) -  Afwezig